Season 30 - 2020/21

Event 7 - Vineyard Creek -

Full Results

Results - in order

Score (45)
Person Class Club Gross Time Penalty Net
1 Simon Murphy OM (21-34) UR 600 00:44:27 600
2 Richard Morris VM (45-54) BN 580 00:43:41 580
3 James McQuillan MM (35-44) WH 600 00:46:52 20 580
4 Ryan Armstrong MM (35-44) BN 570 00:44:05 570
5 Glenn Horrocks VM (45-54) GO 600 00:47:04 30 570
6 Ciaran Mathewson OM (21-34) GO 550 00:43:57 550
7 Melissa Thomas OW (21-34) BN 550 00:44:22 550
8 Michael Weiner MM (35-44) UR 550 00:44:57 550
9 Cooper Horley JM (<21) GO 560 00:45:05 10 550
10 Gill Fowler MW (35-44) BF 580 00:47:53 30 550
11 Steve Ryan MM (35-44) GO 540 00:42:29 540
12 Andrew Smith VM (45-54) GO 550 00:45:38 10 540
13 Kar-Soon Lim VM (45-54) GO 530 00:41:04 530
14 Angus Shedden MM (35-44) SH 530 00:43:24 530
15 Armands Teteris VM (45-54) 530 00:44:55 530
16 Greg Barbour SVM (55-64) BF 560 00:47:46 30 530
17 Brian Brannigan SVM (55-64) BN 520 00:43:31 520
18 Mathew Collin MM (35-44) UR 520 00:43:58 520
19 Mathew Cox MM (35-44) GO 530 00:45:26 10 520
20 John Havranek VM (45-54) GO 570 00:49:56 50 520
21 Anthony Petterson VM (45-54) GO 510 00:44:30 510
22 Stuart Deane VM (45-54) GO 510 00:44:50 510
23 Vivien de Remy de Courcelles MM (35-44) WH 520 00:45:30 10 510
24 Martin Cousins VM (45-54) GO 500 00:44:29 500
25 Roland Simpson VM (45-54) GO 520 00:46:29 20 500
26 Nick Wilkinson VM (45-54) BF 530 00:47:36 30 500
27 James Clare OM (21-34) BF 530 00:47:39 30 500
28 Ant Burnett VM (45-54) BF 540 00:48:01 40 500
29 Joel Putnam MM (35-44) BN 490 00:41:53 490
30 Tim Giles VM (45-54) BF 500 00:45:24 10 490
31 Toni Bachvarova MW (35-44) GO 520 00:47:48 30 490
32 Andrew Huxley VM (45-54) GO 480 00:41:56 480
33 Kaela Sparre OW (21-34) BF 500 00:46:53 20 480
34 Joshua Simmons OM (21-34) GO 510 00:47:34 30 480
35 Richard Pattison VM (45-54) BN 520 00:48:52 40 480
36 Aniko Fozo-Kertesz MW (35-44) GO 470 00:41:13 470
37 Will Kay JM (<21) WH 470 00:44:31 470
38 Martin Smith SVM (55-64) GO 480 00:45:11 10 470
39 Peter Annetts VM (45-54) GO 500 00:47:57 30 470
40 Mike Hotchkis SVM (55-64) 540 00:51:53 70 470
41 Gary Farebrother VM (45-54) WH 460 00:44:51 460
42 Steve Flick LM (65-74) BN 490 00:47:02 30 460
43 Cameron Will JM (<21) IK 520 00:50:07 60 460
44 Simon Nash SVM (55-64) BN 520 00:50:42 60 460
45 Peter Hopper SVM (55-64) BN 540 00:52:53 80 460
46 Dan Smith MM (35-44) WH 450 00:40:18 450
47 Tim Butcher VM (45-54) GO 450 00:43:47 450
48 John Brayan SVM (55-64) GO 460 00:45:45 10 450
49 Nick Stanley JM (<21) GO 470 00:46:19 20 450
50 Brett Sewell MM (35-44) BN 490 00:48:36 40 450
51 Selwyn Sweeney JM (<21) WH 490 00:48:37 40 450
52 Colin Burnett SVM (55-64) GO 490 00:48:57 40 450
53 Chris Jacka MM (35-44) BF 580 00:57:24 130 450
54 Rochelle Cox MW (35-44) GO 450 00:45:42 10 440
55 John Bulman SVM (55-64) GO 490 00:49:52 50 440
56 Lisa Grant MW (35-44) GO 500 00:50:18 60 440
57 Serje Robidoux MM (35-44) UR 500 00:50:47 60 440
58 Istvan Kertesz MM (35-44) GO 430 00:40:05 430
59 Warwick Selby LM (65-74) GO 430 00:43:04 430
60 Karin Hefftner SVW (55-64) GO 430 00:44:29 430
61 Bob Morgan SVM (55-64) BN 470 00:48:46 40 430
62 Chris Frain VM (45-54) GO 600 01:01:30 170 430
63 Tshinta Hopper JW (<21) BN 420 00:42:32 420
64 Martin Dearnley LM (65-74) GO 420 00:43:20 420
65 Emmanuelle Convert MW (35-44) WH 420 00:44:16 420
66 Ian Clitheroe VM (45-54) GO 430 00:45:08 10 420
67 Larry Weiss SVM (55-64) GO 430 00:45:58 10 420
68 Ian Jessup SVM (55-64) GO 430 00:46:00 10 420
69 Alex Morris JM (<21) BN 450 00:47:51 30 420
70 Paul Toomey VM (45-54) BN 460 00:48:13 40 420
71 Andrew Goddard VM (45-54) GO 470 00:49:42 50 420
72 Kevin Smith SVM (55-64) GO 470 00:49:57 50 420
73 John Murray VM (45-54) WH 410 00:43:21 410
74 Graham Field SVM (55-64) GO 410 00:44:39 410
75 Sharon Lambert SVW (55-64) BN 420 00:45:45 10 410
76 Nicholas Swan LM (65-74) GO 440 00:47:07 30 410
77 Charlotte Smith JW (<21) 470 00:50:03 60 410
78 Jack Lever OM (21-34) GO 400 00:41:27 400
79 Lisa Linssen VW (45-54) BF 400 00:44:22 400
80 John Haddrick SVM (55-64) BN 410 00:45:10 10 400
81 David Noble SVM (55-64) WH 420 00:46:57 20 400
82 Claire Daniel OW (21-34) GO 430 00:47:44 30 400
83 Linda Sesta VW (45-54) UR 390 00:44:08 390
84 Steve Dunlop LM (65-74) WH 400 00:45:56 10 390
85 Phillip Smyth VM (45-54) BN 480 00:53:58 90 390
86 Paul Sweeney VM (45-54) WH 550 01:00:05 160 390
87 Keith Povah VM (45-54) BN 380 00:41:54 380
88 Ben Butcher JM (<21) GO 380 00:43:30 380
89 Dan Redfern SVM (55-64) GO 380 00:44:53 380
90 Wayne Pepper VM (45-54) BN 380 00:44:55 380
91 Ross Barr LM (65-74) GO 390 00:45:23 10 380
92 Rodney Parkin LM (65-74) BN 390 00:45:34 10 380
93 Jo Parr SVW (55-64) BF 390 00:45:47 10 380
94 Iain McKernan VM (45-54) GO 440 00:50:05 60 380
95 Samuel Tsang VM (45-54) BN 450 00:51:30 70 380
96 Karen Shaw MW (35-44) 370 370
97 Silvia Teoh MW (35-44) WH 370 00:37:50 370
98 Jennifer Newton MW (35-44) BN 370 00:39:40 370
99 Deb Walsham VW (45-54) WH 370 00:40:27 370
100 Curtis Pepper JM (<21) BN 370 00:41:25 370
101 Julian Ledger LM (65-74) BN 380 00:45:56 10 370
102 Austin Pepper MM (35-44) BN 400 00:47:25 30 370
103 Dale Thompson LW (65-74) GO 400 00:47:29 30 370
104 Ted Woodley LM (65-74) GO 400 00:47:53 30 370
105 Fergus Dixon VM (45-54) BF 410 00:48:23 40 370
106 Dom Pitot SVM (55-64) BN 410 00:48:30 40 370
107 Aaron Hill OM (21-34) WH 410 00:48:54 40 370
108 Melvyn Cox SVM (55-64) BN 360 00:42:29 360
109 Amanda Mackie SVW (55-64) BF 360 00:42:46 360
110 Monika Lee OW (21-34) GO 360 00:43:19 360
111 Adrian Sereni OM (21-34) GO 360 00:44:06 360
112 Chris Stevenson SVM (55-64) GO 360 00:44:23 360
113 Carolyn Haupt WaW GO 360 00:44:31 360
114 Mike Ward LM (65-74) GO 360 00:44:53 360
115 Lara D'abreo VW (45-54) BN 370 00:45:24 10 360
116 Heidi Milliss VW (45-54) BN 370 00:45:27 10 360
117 Saffron Sweeney VW (45-54) WH 370 00:45:29 10 360
118 David McGhee VM (45-54) BN 380 00:46:31 20 360
119 Jim Mackay SVM (55-64) UR 380 00:46:55 20 360
120 Andrew Wisniewski SVM (55-64) BF 400 00:48:50 40 360
121 Steven Horrocks OM (21-34) GO 510 00:59:49 150 360
122 Zoe Melling VW (45-54) UR 570 01:05:35 210 360
123 Johnny Petersen LM (65-74) GO 350 00:40:45 350
124 Robin Cameron SVW (55-64) GO 350 00:43:16 350
125 Kelly Bertei OM (21-34) 400 00:49:13 50 350
126 Jim Merchant IM (>74) GO 340 00:40:38 340
127 Peter Thomason SVM (55-64) BN 340 00:40:55 340
128 Steve Purnell MM (35-44) 340 00:42:16 340
129 Vincent Morris JM (<21) BN 340 00:43:07 340
130 Sonya Sparre SVW (55-64) GO 360 00:46:07 20 340
131 Joel Sercombe OM (21-34) GO 390 00:49:35 50 340
132 David Stanley VM (45-54) GO 450 00:55:27 110 340
133 Ross Catterall LM (65-74) GO 330 00:40:19 330
134 Carol Jacobson LW (65-74) GO 340 00:46:00 10 330
135 Angela Haynes VW (45-54) BF 350 00:46:19 20 330
136 David Bowerman LM (65-74) CC 350 00:46:55 20 330
137 Martin Mansfield LM (65-74) WH 430 00:54:34 100 330
138 Cameron Walsh MM (35-44) UR 320 00:40:30 320
139 Roger Mail LM (65-74) GO 320 00:41:07 320
140 Karen Langan VW (45-54) WH 320 00:43:49 320
141 Phil Maynard VM (45-54) 310 00:43:27 310
142 Pauline Evans LW (65-74) BF 310 00:43:40 310
143 Ron Junghans IM (>74) GO 310 00:44:31 310
144 Robert Newman SVM (55-64) GO 310 00:44:56 310
145 Dianne Bergen SVW (55-64) GO 340 00:47:10 30 310
146 James Stuart SVM (55-64) IK 300 00:42:37 300
147 Helen Murphy LW (65-74) UR 300 00:43:42 300
148 Malcolm Gledhill IM (>74) WH 310 00:45:43 10 300
149 Keith Goode LM (65-74) BF 310 00:45:52 10 300
150 Elizabeth Bulman SVW (55-64) GO 320 00:46:58 20 300
151 Maggie Mackay JW (<21) UR 290 00:38:48 290
152 Kirsten Pitot WaW BN 290 00:40:38 290
153 Vanessa Cullen WaW WH 290 00:40:41 290
154 Kevin Roberts SVM (55-64) GO 290 00:40:49 290
155 Corey Spink VM (45-54) UR 290 00:42:32 290
156 Stacey Bryce SVW (55-64) GO 300 00:45:06 10 290
157 Gavin Lewis VM (45-54) 310 00:46:30 20 290
158 Ian Miller LM (65-74) WH 280 00:39:18 280
159 Nicole Gallahar VW (45-54) GO 280 00:39:46 280
160 Nikolett Halmai WaW GO 280 00:42:39 280
161 Adam Brodie MM (35-44) BN 280 00:44:44 280
162 Roderick Smith VM (45-54) WH 290 00:45:08 10 280
163 Michael Roylance LM (65-74) BF 320 00:48:56 40 280
164 Bryony Cox IW (>74) GO 270 00:42:39 270
165 John Reeves SVM (55-64) 310 00:48:45 40 270
166 Alan Gibson SVM (55-64) BN 340 00:51:43 70 270
167 David Stitt IM (>74) GO 340 00:51:46 70 270
168 Anthony Saveski VM (45-54) 350 00:52:36 80 270
169 Gabriel Haythornthwaite SVM (55-64) 260 260
170 Robyn Dunlop LW (65-74) WH 260 00:41:24 260
171 John Giles LM (65-74) GO 260 00:44:39 260
172 Patrick Hii OM (21-34) GO 270 00:45:25 10 260
173 Ken Jacobson IM (>74) GO 280 00:46:14 20 260
174 Ivan Kent SVM (55-64) CC 290 00:47:37 30 260
175 Tim Cox IM (>74) GO 250 00:43:42 250
176 Martin Cronin VM (45-54) SH 270 00:46:23 20 250
177 Sue Thomson IW (>74) GO 250 00:46:00 10 240
178 Justine de Remy de Courcelles JW (<21) WH 230 00:44:38 230
179 Ross Duker LM (65-74) GO 220 00:42:25 220
180 Rebecca Boyd MW (35-44) SH 210 00:34:26 210
181 Ian Blayden IM (>74) GO 290 00:52:14 80 210
182 Shane Henry VM (45-54) WH 200 00:30:55 200
183 Heather Kent SVW (55-64) CC 200 00:31:58 200
184 Arshad Zaeem Group 200 00:41:50 200
185 Margaret, Tim Doyle Duguid Group IK 200 00:43:56 200
186 Dennis Sparling LM (65-74) GO 260 00:50:49 60 200
187 Gwen Sewell IW (>74) BN 190 00:41:52 190
188 Barbara Junghans LW (65-74) GO 180 00:43:42 180
189 Barry Hanlon IM (>74) WH 170 00:40:15 170
190 Matthew Stevenson OM (21-34) GO 170 00:43:58 170
191 Claire Simmons WaW GO 180 00:46:19 20 160
192 John Anderson LM (65-74) GO 600 01:28:48 440 160
193 Bruce Stanley IM (>74) BN 150 00:41:15 150
194 Charissa Patacsil MW (35-44) 220 00:51:26 70 150
195 Heidi Van Schaik JW (<21) UR 240 00:53:02 90 150
196 John Hook LM (65-74) BN 180 00:48:09 40 140
197 Ian Mckenzie LM (65-74) UR 600 01:30:38 460 140
198 Graham Horrocks IM (>74) GO 270 01:01:20 170 100
199 Angus Van Schaik VW (45-54) UR 240 00:59:35 150 90
200 Hanna Fozo VM (45-54) GO 10 00:15:38 10
Mini
Person Class Club Gross Time Penalty Net
201 Amelia Walsh MINI 100 00:10:04 100
202 Eloise Doyle MINI 100 00:14:48 100
203 Andy Alex Lloyd MINI 100 00:20:45 100
204 Ryan Pattison MINI BN 100 00:21:58 100