Season 30 - 2020/21

Event 5 - Terrys Creek -

Full Results

Results - in order

Score (45)
Person Class Club Gross Time Penalty Net
1 Richard Morris VM (45-54) BN 570 00:47:50 30 540
2 Ciaran Mathewson OM (21-34) GO 530 00:44:44 530
3 Melissa Thomas OW (21-34) BN 540 00:46:10 20 520
4 Richard Mountstephens VM (45-54) BF 540 00:46:55 20 520
5 Simon Murphy OM (21-34) UR 570 00:49:31 50 520
6 James McQuillan MM (35-44) WH 580 00:50:39 60 520
7 Greg Barbour SVM (55-64) BF 510 00:42:22 510
8 Cooper Horley JM (<21) GO 510 00:43:41 510
9 Robert Hayen VM (45-54) BN 510 00:44:21 510
10 Andrew Smith VM (45-54) GO 500 00:43:52 500
11 Anthony Petterson VM (45-54) GO 500 00:44:41 500
12 Nea Shingler JW (<21) BF 530 00:47:12 30 500
13 Tristan White OM (21-34) GO 570 00:51:19 70 500
14 David Stanley VM (45-54) GO 500 00:45:23 10 490
15 Brian Brannigan SVM (55-64) BN 510 00:46:12 20 490
16 Stuart Deane VM (45-54) GO 510 00:46:18 20 490
17 Gill Fowler MW (35-44) BF 510 00:46:19 20 490
18 Kar-Soon Lim VM (45-54) GO 520 00:47:57 30 490
19 Andrew Huxley VM (45-54) GO 540 00:49:11 50 490
20 Michael Weiner MM (35-44) UR 480 00:44:58 480
21 Vivien de Remy de Courcelles MM (35-44) WH 500 00:46:48 20 480
22 Dan Smith MM (35-44) WH 510 00:47:43 30 480
23 Ryan Armstrong MM (35-44) 530 00:49:48 50 480
24 Ross Morrison VM (45-54) GO 470 00:41:22 470
25 Mathew Cox MM (35-44) GO 470 00:44:12 470
26 Nick Wilkinson VM (45-54) BF 480 00:45:38 10 470
27 Martin Cousins VM (45-54) GO 480 00:45:41 10 470
28 Ant Burnett VM (45-54) BF 490 00:46:02 20 470
29 Steve Ryan MM (35-44) GO 490 00:46:54 20 470
30 Rupert Robinson OM (21-34) UR 510 00:48:31 40 470
31 Istvan Kertesz MM (35-44) GO 470 00:45:19 10 460
32 Peter Annetts VM (45-54) GO 490 00:47:52 30 460
33 Mark Shingler SVM (55-64) BF 500 00:48:33 40 460
34 Toni Bachvarova OW (21-34) GO 490 00:48:40 40 450
35 John Murray VM (45-54) WH 440 00:43:41 440
36 Rochelle Cox MW (35-44) GO 450 00:45:33 10 440
37 Selwyn Sweeney JM (<21) WH 450 00:45:51 10 440
38 Richard Pattison MM (35-44) BN 480 00:48:49 40 440
39 Will Kay JM (<21) WH 430 00:41:37 430
40 Steve Flick LM (65-74) BN 430 00:43:35 430
41 Joel Putnam MM (35-44) BN 440 00:45:44 10 430
42 Shane Henry VM (45-54) WH 460 00:47:44 30 430
43 Mark Schaefer MM (35-44) CC 510 00:52:31 80 430
44 Cedric Jannin MM (35-44) 600 01:01:40 170 430
45 Peter Hopper SVM (55-64) BN 420 00:42:52 420
46 Dom Pitot SVM (55-64) BN 420 00:43:04 420
47 Graham Field SVM (55-64) GO 430 00:45:08 10 420
48 Aniko Fozo-Kertesz MW (35-44) GO 430 00:45:34 10 420
49 Roland Simpson VM (45-54) GO 430 00:45:59 10 420
50 John Haddrick SVM (55-64) BN 450 00:47:01 30 420
51 Alex Morris JM (<21) BN 460 00:48:02 40 420
52 Tim Giles VM (45-54) BF 470 00:49:37 50 420
53 Simon Nash SVM (55-64) BN 470 00:49:42 50 420
54 Armands Teteris VM (45-54) GO 410 00:40:33 410
55 Sharon Lambert SVW (55-64) BN 410 00:43:58 410
56 John Bulman SVM (55-64) GO 420 00:45:48 10 410
57 Warwick Selby LM (65-74) GO 420 00:45:51 10 410
58 Joshua Simmons OM (21-34) GO 430 00:46:17 20 410
59 James Clare OM (21-34) BF 430 00:46:29 20 410
60 Paul Toomey VM (45-54) GO 430 00:46:31 20 410
61 John Brayan SVM (55-64) GO 440 00:47:56 30 410
62 Ian Clitheroe VM (45-54) 470 00:50:39 60 410
63 Colin Burnett SVM (55-64) GO 510 00:54:57 100 410
64 Kevin and Charlotte Smith Group GO 400 00:39:51 400
65 Robert Prentice LM (65-74) NC 400 00:41:08 400
66 Serje Robidoux MM (35-44) UR 410 00:45:53 10 400
67 Caroline Wormell OW (21-34) GO 420 00:46:01 20 400
68 Nicholas Swan LM (65-74) GO 430 00:47:34 30 400
69 Mathew Collin OM (21-34) UR 430 00:47:40 30 400
70 Gary Farebrother VM (45-54) WH 440 00:48:46 40 400
71 Graeme Hill LM (65-74) WH 450 00:49:03 50 400
72 Katherine Cameron VW (45-54) BN 470 00:51:20 70 400
73 Chris Jacka MM (35-44) BF 490 00:53:21 90 400
74 Steve Gilbert MM (35-44) 390 00:40:22 390
75 Nick Barlow VM (45-54) 390 00:42:00 390
76 Glenn Moore VM (45-54) 400 00:45:37 10 390
77 Iain McKernan VM (45-54) GO 410 00:46:53 20 390
78 Bob Morgan SVM (55-64) BN 440 00:49:16 50 390
79 Tshinta Hopper JW (<21) BN 440 00:49:24 50 390
80 Fergus Dixon VM (45-54) GO 460 00:51:38 70 390
81 Nicole Mealing OW (21-34) BF 470 00:52:07 80 390
82 Jamie Kennedy SVM (55-64) GO 380 00:42:14 380
83 Keith Povah VM (45-54) BN 380 00:43:07 380
84 Ken Schaefer MM (35-44) 380 00:44:18 380
85 Anthony Dowle MM (35-44) BF 380 00:44:44 380
86 Curtis Pepper JM (<21) BN 400 00:46:17 20 380
87 Martin Dearnley LM (65-74) GO 400 00:46:27 20 380
88 Tim Butcher VM (45-54) GO 410 00:47:05 30 380
89 Jo Parr SVW (55-64) BF 430 00:49:37 50 380
90 Lisa Grant MW (35-44) GO 450 00:51:56 70 380
91 Dale Thompson LW (65-74) GO 380 00:45:25 10 370
92 Kaela Sparre OW (21-34) BF 380 00:45:51 10 370
93 Phillip Smyth VM (45-54) BN 470 00:54:49 100 370
94 Peter McConaghy VM (45-54) GO 360 00:44:17 360
95 Roger Mail LM (65-74) GO 380 00:46:01 20 360
96 Larry Weiss SVM (55-64) GO 380 00:46:30 20 360
97 Karin Hefftner SVW (55-64) GO 380 00:46:56 20 360
98 Silvia Teoh MW (35-44) WH 390 00:47:19 30 360
99 Zoe Melling VW (45-54) UR 490 00:57:52 130 360
100 Ian Jessup SVM (55-64) GO 350 00:42:32 350
101 Amanda Mackie SVW (55-64) BF 350 00:43:41 350
102 Lisa Linssen VW (45-54) BF 370 00:46:27 20 350
103 Jack Lever OM (21-34) GO 410 00:50:05 60 350
104 Brett Sewell MM (35-44) BN 430 00:52:59 80 350
105 Cameron Will JM (<21) IK 500 00:59:29 150 350
106 Steve Dunlop LM (65-74) WH 340 00:44:53 340
107 David McGhee VM (45-54) BN 360 00:46:33 20 340
108 Peter Day VM (45-54) GO 400 00:50:10 60 340
109 Peter Thomason SVM (55-64) BN 410 00:51:44 70 340
110 Wayne Pepper VM (45-54) BN 410 00:51:58 70 340
111 Andrew Goddard VM (45-54) GO 430 00:53:33 90 340
112 Martin Slade LM (65-74) GO 330 00:39:33 330
113 Emmanuelle Convert MW (35-44) WH 330 00:43:27 330
114 Rodney Parkin LM (65-74) BN 330 00:44:12 330
115 Ted Woodley LM (65-74) GO 330 00:44:22 330
116 Dan Redfern SVM (55-64) GO 350 00:46:18 20 330
117 Andrew Wisniewski SVM (55-64) BF 350 00:46:23 20 330
118 Paul Sweeney VM (45-54) WH 380 00:49:23 50 330
119 Ian Cameron LM (65-74) GO 320 00:42:31 320
120 Robin Cameron SVW (55-64) GO 320 00:43:31 320
121 Lara D'abreo VW (45-54) BN 330 00:45:16 10 320
122 Johnny Petersen LM (65-74) GO 340 00:46:16 20 320
123 Claire Daniel OW (21-34) GO 350 00:47:01 30 320
124 Justine de Remy de Courcelles JW (<21) WH 350 00:47:02 30 320
125 Saffron Sweeney VW (45-54) WH 350 00:47:59 30 320
126 Adam Brodie MM (35-44) BN 400 00:52:50 80 320
127 Melanie Christie VW (45-54) UR 310 00:40:45 310
128 Ross Catterall LM (65-74) GO 310 00:44:33 310
129 Pauline Evans LW (65-74) BF 310 00:44:57 310
130 Ross Barr LM (65-74) GO 320 00:45:49 10 310
131 Dianne Bergen SVW (55-64) GO 330 00:46:41 20 310
132 Martin Mansfield LM (65-74) WH 370 00:50:46 60 310
133 Caroline Wilson SVW (55-64) BN 390 00:52:18 80 310
134 Jennifer Newton MW (35-44) BN 300 00:38:40 300
135 Carol Jacobson LW (65-74) GO 300 00:43:54 300
136 Ken Jacobson IM (>74) GO 310 00:45:02 10 300
137 Heidi Milliss VW (45-54) BN 310 00:45:58 10 300
138 Robert Newman WaM GO 320 00:46:46 20 300
139 Andrew MacDonald SVM (55-64) BF 350 00:49:02 50 300
140 Terry Bluett LM (65-74) BN 360 00:50:42 60 300
141 Ben Butcher JM (<21) GO 380 00:52:15 80 300
142 Phil Maynard VM (45-54) 290 00:41:45 290
143 James Stuart WaM IK 290 00:42:07 290
144 Lloyd Gledhill IM (>74) GO 290 00:43:10 290
145 Brian Cleland IM (>74) UR 290 00:43:46 290
146 David Bowerman LM (65-74) CC 290 00:43:52 290
147 Jim Merchant IM (>74) GO 290 00:44:02 290
148 Adrian Sereni WaM GO 290 00:45:00 290
149 Angela Haynes VW (45-54) BF 340 00:49:26 50 290
150 Vanessa Cullen WaW WH 280 00:43:19 280
151 Elizabeth Bulman SVW (55-64) GO 280 00:44:20 280
152 Ron Junghans IM (>74) GO 280 00:44:22 280
153 Kevin Roberts SVM (55-64) GO 310 00:47:11 30 280
154 Julian Ledger LM (65-74) BN 310 00:47:33 30 280
155 Shaun Devine MM (35-44) 320 00:48:49 40 280
156 Anthony Lai JM (<21) 330 00:49:59 50 280
157 Digby Pritchard SVM (55-64) BN 410 00:57:48 130 280
158 John Anderson LM (65-74) GO 270 00:40:28 270
159 Grahame Clare SVM (55-64) 270 00:42:48 270
160 Sonya Sparre SVW (55-64) 290 00:46:26 20 270
161 Paul Rainbow MM (35-44) GO 360 00:53:52 90 270
162 Helen Smith LW (65-74) BF 260 00:42:14 260
163 Tim Cox IM (>74) GO 260 00:43:27 260
164 Barbara Dawson SVW (55-64) GO 280 00:46:07 20 260
165 Nikolett Halmai WaW GO 280 00:46:08 20 260
166 Austin Pepper MM (35-44) BN 340 00:52:01 80 260
167 Stacey Bryce SVW (55-64) GO 340 00:52:37 80 260
168 Ian Miller LM (65-74) WH 350 00:53:59 90 260
169 Chris Frain VM (45-54) GO 600 01:18:38 340 260
170 Helen Murphy LW (65-74) UR 250 00:43:51 250
171 Jim Mackay SVM (55-64) UR 250 00:44:29 250
172 John Giles LM (65-74) GO 250 00:44:47 250
173 Vincent Morris JM (<21) BN 270 00:46:18 20 250
174 Bryony Cox IW (>74) GO 240 00:43:54 240
175 Nicole Gallahar VW (45-54) GO 310 00:51:04 70 240
176 Keith Goode LM (65-74) BF 320 00:52:32 80 240
177 Mary-Jane Mahony LW (65-74) UR 250 00:46:04 20 230
178 Malcolm Gledhill IM (>74) WH 280 00:49:31 50 230
179 Sue Froude SVW (55-64) IK 320 00:53:25 90 230
180 Dmitry Stukov VM (45-54) WH 350 00:56:37 120 230
181 Hester Slade LW (65-74) GO 220 00:42:24 220
182 Sue Thomson IW (>74) GO 220 00:43:11 220
183 Krystal Lau JW (<21) 230 00:45:37 10 220
184 Anthony Saveski VM (45-54) 240 00:46:56 20 220
185 Margaret Duguid LW (65-74) IK 280 00:50:05 60 220
186 Roderick Smith VM (45-54) UR 290 00:51:16 70 220
187 Ivan Kent SVM (55-64) CC 210 00:41:08 210
188 Jo Kitchener Chloe and Jaya Group 210 00:41:58 210
189 Kylie Seary VW (45-54) GO 230 00:46:52 20 210
190 Michael Roylance LM (65-74) BF 270 00:50:19 60 210
191 Dennis Sparling LM (65-74) GO 240 00:48:57 40 200
192 Louise Brooks VW (45-54) SH 260 00:51:53 70 190
193 John Reeves SVM (55-64) 320 00:57:36 130 190
194 Gwen Sewell IW (>74) BN 220 00:50:47 60 160
195 Chris Bested MM (35-44) 350 01:03:19 190 160
196 Yvonne Fillery VW (45-54) WH 230 00:52:11 80 150
197 Monika Lee OW (21-34) GO 320 01:02:00 170 150
198 Annie P Wong OW (21-34) 190 00:49:18 50 140
199 Graham Horrocks IM (>74) GO 220 00:53:58 90 130
200 Martin Cronin VM (45-54) SH 350 01:06:28 220 130
201 Ross Duker LM (65-74) GO 180 00:51:52 70 110
202 Ian Mckenzie LM (65-74) UR 600 01:33:24 490 110
203 Claire Simmons OW (21-34) GO 200 00:55:08 110 90
204 Barbara Junghans WaW GO 170 00:53:35 90 80
205 Jonathan D'Arcy LM (65-74) GO 320 01:10:02 260 60
206 Charissa Patacsil MW (35-44) 190 00:59:08 150 40
207 Bruce Stanley IM (>74) GO 260 01:09:25 250 10
208 Anne Cornford Kimi Isabella Group 250 01:24:19 400 -150
209 Gavin Judd VM (45-54) 300 07:59:24 4350 -4050
Mini
Person Class Club Gross Time Penalty Net
210 Samantha Jana Harvey Teoh MINI 120 00:08:26 120
211 unknown NoName MINI 120 00:08:53 120
212 Heidi Doyle MINI 120 00:11:51 120
213 Olivia Yep MINI 120 00:12:09 120
214 Eloise Doyle MINI 120 00:12:09 120
215 Ryan Pattison MINI BN 120 00:29:57 120
216 Ankit NoName MINI 70 00:20:43 70
217 Tania Horrocks MINI GO 0 00:38:03 0