Season 30 - 2020/21

Event 24 - Auburn Parks -

Full Results

Results - in order

Score (45)
Person Class Club Gross Time Penalty Net
1 Glenn Horrocks VM (45-54) GO 600 00:44:56 600
2 James McQuillan MM (35-44) WH 600 00:45:07 10 590
3 Richard Morris VM (45-54) BN 590 00:45:02 10 580
4 Simon Murphy OM (21-34) UR 590 00:45:24 10 580
5 Ryan Armstrong MM (35-44) BN 590 00:45:25 10 580
6 Kar-Soon Lim VM (45-54) GO 550 00:43:06 550
7 Melissa Thomas OW (21-34) BN 550 00:43:40 550
8 Andrew Smith VM (45-54) GO 540 00:43:44 540
9 Armands Teteris VM (45-54) GO 540 00:44:46 540
10 Andrew Huxley VM (45-54) GO 550 00:45:01 10 540
11 Gill Fowler MW (35-44) BF 560 00:46:26 20 540
12 James Clare OM (21-34) BF 530 00:43:44 530
13 David Stanley VM (45-54) GO 530 00:44:42 530
14 Joel Putnam MM (35-44) BN 520 00:42:51 520
15 Dan Smith MM (35-44) WH 530 00:45:35 10 520
16 Sam Parkinson JM (<21) UR 540 00:46:53 20 520
17 Cameron Will JM (<21) IK 510 00:43:07 510
18 Gary Farebrother VM (45-54) WH 510 00:43:50 510
19 Peter Hopper SVM (55-64) BN 510 00:44:26 510
20 Martin Cousins VM (45-54) GO 510 00:44:51 510
21 Tim Giles VM (45-54) BF 510 00:44:58 510
22 Tim Butcher VM (45-54) GO 510 00:44:58 510
23 Tristan White OM (21-34) GO 510 00:44:59 510
24 Toni Bachvarova OW (21-34) GO 520 00:45:03 10 510
25 Anthony Petterson VM (45-54) GO 520 00:45:48 10 510
26 Peter Annetts VM (45-54) GO 520 00:45:54 10 510
27 Will Kay JM (<21) WH 540 00:47:03 30 510
28 Mathew Cox MM (35-44) GO 540 00:47:25 30 510
29 Robert Hayen VM (45-54) BN 580 00:51:42 70 510
30 Mark Schaefer MM (35-44) CC 500 00:42:42 500
31 Lisa Grant MW (35-44) GO 500 00:43:07 500
32 Scott Henderson VM (45-54) WH 500 00:44:03 500
33 Simon Nash SVM (55-64) BN 500 00:44:36 500
34 Nick Barlow VM (45-54) GO 500 00:44:36 500
35 Stuart Deane VM (45-54) GO 510 00:45:41 10 500
36 Graeme Hill LM (65-74) WH 510 00:45:48 10 500
37 Michael Weiner MM (35-44) UR 520 00:46:05 20 500
38 Rupert Robinson OM (21-34) UR 540 00:48:13 40 500
39 Nick Stanley JM (<21) GO 490 00:42:11 490
40 Deb Walsham VW (45-54) WH 490 00:44:29 490
41 Rochelle Cox MW (35-44) GO 480 00:43:47 480
42 Bob Morgan SVM (55-64) BN 480 00:43:50 480
43 Graham Field SVM (55-64) GO 480 00:44:09 480
44 Andrew MacDonald SVM (55-64) BF 480 00:44:19 480
45 Tshinta Hopper JW (<21) BN 480 00:44:23 480
46 Ian Clitheroe VM (45-54) No club 480 00:44:29 480
47 Kaela Sparre OW (21-34) BF 480 00:44:46 480
48 Andrew Goddard VM (45-54) GO 490 00:45:54 10 480
49 John Brayan SVM (55-64) GO 500 00:46:57 20 480
50 Mathew Collin OM (21-34) UR 520 00:48:21 40 480
51 Richard Pattison MM (35-44) BN 540 00:50:03 60 480
52 David Bray VM (45-54) GO 540 00:50:56 60 480
53 Aniko Fozo-Kertesz MW (35-44) GO 470 00:44:09 470
54 Warwick Selby LM (65-74) GO 470 00:44:38 470
55 Alessandra Martines OW (21-34) No club 470 00:44:45 470
56 Paul Toomey VM (45-54) GO 470 00:44:50 470
57 Nicholas Swan LM (65-74) GO 470 00:44:58 470
58 Charlotte Smith JW (<21) GO 480 00:45:07 10 470
59 Martin Smith SVM (55-64) GO 490 00:46:49 20 470
60 Zoe Melling VW (45-54) UR 500 00:47:48 30 470
61 Brett Sewell MM (35-44) BN 530 00:50:18 60 470
62 Keith Povah VM (45-54) BN 460 00:44:39 460
63 David Noble SVM (55-64) WH 460 00:45:00 460
64 Andy Simpson SVM (55-64) BF 500 00:48:56 40 460
65 Roger Mail LM (65-74) GO 470 00:46:46 20 450
66 David McGhee VM (45-54) BN 480 00:47:47 30 450
67 Tim Perry SVM (55-64) WH 540 00:53:49 90 450
68 Digby Pritchard SVM (55-64) BN 440 00:42:16 440
69 Alan Garde VM (45-54) BF 460 00:46:39 20 440
70 Curtis Pepper JM (<21) BN 460 00:46:42 20 440
71 Stefan Kuehn VM (45-54) BN 500 00:50:56 60 440
72 Stephanie Murphy OW (21-34) UR 430 00:42:41 430
73 Sharon Lambert SVW (55-64) BN 430 00:43:30 430
74 Wayne Pepper VM (45-54) BN 460 00:47:05 30 430
75 Ori Gudes VM (45-54) UR 480 00:49:58 50 430
76 Linda Sesta VW (45-54) UR 490 00:50:30 60 430
77 Dale Thompson LW (65-74) GO 420 00:44:45 420
78 Maggie Mackay JW (<21) UR 420 00:44:48 420
79 Jim Mackay SVM (55-64) UR 420 00:44:52 420
80 Karin Hefftner SVW (55-64) GO 440 00:46:11 20 420
81 Monika Markgraf Lee OW (21-34) GO 410 00:42:40 410
82 Alan Gibson SVM (55-64) BN 410 00:43:54 410
83 Claire Daniel OW (21-34) UR 430 00:46:02 20 410
84 Fergus Dixon VM (45-54) GO 500 00:53:55 90 410
85 Adam Horley MM (35-44) GO 410 00:45:01 10 400
86 Helen Golder OW (21-34) SH 410 00:45:12 10 400
87 Martin Mansfield LM (65-74) WH 430 00:47:12 30 400
88 Larry Weiss SVM (55-64) GO 440 00:48:13 40 400
89 Ross Barr LM (65-74) GO 390 00:43:51 390
90 Melissa Annetts OW (21-34) GO 410 00:46:18 20 390
91 Johnny Petersen LM (65-74) GO 380 00:42:36 380
92 Amanda Mackie SVW (55-64) BF 380 00:43:44 380
93 Ben Butcher JM (<21) GO 380 00:43:45 380
94 Julian Ledger LM (65-74) BN 380 00:44:20 380
95 John Murray VM (45-54) WH 380 00:44:33 380
96 Mike Ward LM (65-74) GO 380 00:44:59 380
97 Melanie Christie VW (45-54) UR 390 00:45:24 10 380
98 Saffron Sweeney VW (45-54) WH 420 00:48:56 40 380
99 Chris Stevenson SVM (55-64) GO 370 00:43:31 370
100 Helen Murphy LW (65-74) UR 370 00:44:07 370
101 Austen Pepper MM (35-44) BN 380 00:45:30 10 370
102 Jim Merchant IM (>74) GO 380 00:45:41 10 370
103 Andrew Wisniewski WaM BF 380 00:45:58 10 370
104 Karen Langan VW (45-54) WH 400 00:47:57 30 370
105 Jodie Northey VW (45-54) No club 360 00:44:53 360
106 Paul Prudhoe LM (65-74) CC 380 00:46:09 20 360
107 Dom Pitot SVM (55-64) BN 600 01:08:56 240 360
108 Carol Jacobson LW (65-74) GO 380 00:47:20 30 350
109 Terry Bluett LM (65-74) BN 390 00:48:46 40 350
110 Stacey Bryce SVW (55-64) GO 340 00:44:31 340
111 Barbara Dawson SVW (55-64) GO 370 00:47:31 30 340
112 Ron Junghans IM (>74) GO 330 00:41:53 330
113 John Giles LM (65-74) GO 330 00:43:06 330
114 Bryony Cox IW (>74) GO 330 00:43:22 330
115 Pauline Evans WaW BF 330 00:44:23 330
116 Keith Goode LM (65-74) BF 330 00:44:55 330
117 Ken Strupitis-Haddrick LM (65-74) GO 400 00:52:16 80 320
118 Vanessa Cullen WaW WH 310 00:41:21 310
119 David Bowerman LM (65-74) CC 310 00:44:05 310
120 Elizabeth Bulman SVW (55-64) GO 320 00:45:30 10 310
121 Margaret Duguid LW (65-74) IK 320 00:45:54 10 310
122 Malcolm Gledhill IM (>74) WH 330 00:46:48 20 310
123 Ken Jacobson IM (>74) GO 300 00:42:39 300
124 Sue Froude SVW (55-64) IK 300 00:43:50 300
125 Michael Roylance LM (65-74) BF 300 00:44:19 300
126 Tim Cox IM (>74) GO 320 00:46:11 20 300
127 Lyra Simpson JW (<21) BF 290 00:32:55 290
128 Ross Catterall LM (65-74) GO 280 00:44:19 280
129 Nicole Gallahar VW (45-54) GO 310 00:47:12 30 280
130 Michael Aked VM (45-54) 270 00:34:52 270
131 Lloyd Gledhill IM (>74) GO 270 00:41:24 270
132 Matthew Stevenson JM (<21) GO 270 00:43:01 270
133 Roderick Smith VM (45-54) UR 300 00:47:23 30 270
134 Julia Prudhoe LW (65-74) CC 260 00:41:21 260
135 James Stuart WaM IK 270 00:45:59 10 260
136 Ian Blayden IM (>74) GO 290 00:48:41 40 250
137 Sophie Lobsey JW (<21) No club 240 00:43:51 240
138 Dave Lotty IM (>74) UR 240 00:45:14 10 230
139 Charissa Patacsil MW (35-44) WH 260 00:47:46 30 230
140 Helen Smith LW (65-74) BF 290 00:51:26 70 220
141 Anneke Strupitis-Haddrick WaW No club 210 00:43:31 210
142 Dennis Sparling LM (65-74) GO 220 00:45:26 10 210
143 Marion Gledhill IW (>74) WH 200 00:43:46 200
144 Tania Horrocks JW (<21) GO 170 00:39:59 170
145 Julie Watson WaW No club 170 00:44:51 170
146 Steve Dunlop LM (65-74) WH 140 00:31:02 140
147 Barbara Junghans WaW GO 120 00:42:09 120
148 Kirsten Pitot WaW BN 250 00:58:44 140 110
149 Gwen Sewell IW (>74) BN 170 00:51:29 70 100
150 Maureen Fitzpatrick SVW (55-64) WH 220 00:56:52 120 100
151 Janet Morris IW (>74) WH 90 00:32:01 90
152 Ian Mckenzie LM (65-74) UR 600 01:42:52 580 20
153 Graham Horrocks IM (>74) GO 260 01:11:43 270 -10
154 Ross Duker LM (65-74) GO 200 01:10:45 260 -60
Mini
Person Class Club Gross Time Net
155 Ryan Pattison MINI BN 100 00:28:13 100
156 James Guild MINI IK 100 00:28:39 100