Gender | Events | Started | Latest |
---|---|---|---|
Male | 35 | 1991 | 2020 |
Event | Course | Class | Club | Gross | Time | Penalty | Net | Points | Position | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - Balls Head | Score (45) | OM (<40) | GO N | 49 | 53 | 4 | ||||
2 - Macquarie University | Score (45) | OM (<40) | GO N | 23 | 100 | 1 | ||||
3 - Long Reef | Score (30) | OM (<40) | GO N | 22 | 100 | 1 | ||||
4 - Boronia Park | Score (40) | OM (<40) | GO N | 2 | 12 |
Event | Course | Class | Club | Gross | Time | Penalty | Net | Points | Position | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - Balls Head | Score (30 - Mass Start) | OM (<40) | GO N | 95 | 100 | 1 | ||||
5 - Curl Curl | Score (30) | OM (<40) | GO N | 80 | 76 | 2 |
Event | Course | Class | Club | Gross | Time | Penalty | Net | Points | Position | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - Macquarie University | Course Setter | OM (<40) | GO N | 100 | ||||||
3 - Long Reef | Score (45) | OM (<40) | GO N | 225 | 100 | 1 | ||||
4 - Artarmon | Score (45) | OM (<40) | GO N | 225 | 100 | 1 | ||||
8 - Berry Island | Score (45) | OM (<40) | GO N | 120 | 62 | 8 |
Event | Course | Class | Club | Gross | Time | Penalty | Net | Points | Position | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 - Long Reef | Score (45) | VM (>39) | GO N | 370 | 84 | 7 | ||||
8 - Wollstonecraft | Score (45) | VM (>39) | GO N | 270 | 84 | 5 | ||||
11 - Westleigh | Score (45) | VM (>39) | GO N | 250 | 71 | 10 |
Event | Course | Class | Club | Gross | Time | Penalty | Net | Points | Position | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 - Homebush Bay | Score (45) | VM (>39) | GO N | 370 | 88 | 7 |
Event | Course | Class | Club | Gross | Time | Penalty | Net | Points | Position | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 - Wollstonecraft | Score (45) | VM (>39) | BF N | 320 | 84 | 6 | ||||
13 - Westleigh | Score (45) | VM (>39) | BF N | 380 | 100 | 1 | ||||
15 - Dundas Valley | Score (30) | VM (>39) | BF N | 210 | 100 | 1 | ||||
16 - Homebush Bay | Score (45) | VM (>39) | BF N | 340 | 77 | 11 |
Event | Course | Class | Club | Gross | Time | Penalty | Net | Points | Position | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - Macquarie University | Score (45) | VM (40-54) | BF N | 320 | 76 | 6 | ||||
3 - Homebush Bay | Score (45) | VM (40-54) | BF N | 540 | 90 | 7 | ||||
10 - South Granville | Score (45) | VM (40-54) | BF N | 490 | 80 | 9 | ||||
11 - North Ryde | Score (45) | VM (40-54) | BF N | 390 | 91 | 4 | ||||
12 - Pennant Hills Park | Score (45) | VM (40-54) | BF N | 270 | 75 | 7 | ||||
13 - West Chatswood | Score (45) | VM (40-54) | BF N | 280 | 90 | 4 | ||||
16 - Wollstonecraft | Score (45) | VM (40-54) | BF N | 440 | 76 | 11 | ||||
17 - Castle Hill | Score (45) | VM (40-54) | BF N | 420 | 79 | 8 |
Event | Course | Class | Club | Gross | Time | Penalty | Net | Points | Position | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 - North Epping | Score (45) | VM (40-54) | BF N | 290 | 64 | 8 | ||||
13 - Epping / Eastwood | Score (45) | VM (40-54) | BF N | 180 | 47 | 19 | ||||
15 - Cheltenham Park | Score (45) | VM (40-54) | BF N | 410 | 85 | 6 | ||||
16 - East Ryde - Field of Mars | Score (45) | VM (40-54) | BF N | 240 | 55 | 14 |
Event | Course | Class | Club | Gross | Time | Penalty | Net | Points | Position | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 - Brush Farm | Score (45) | VM (45-54) | BF N | 330 | 67 | 18 | ||||
20 - Burnt Bridge | Score (45) | VM (45-54) | BF N | 400 | 75 | 5 |
Event | Course | Class | Club | Gross | Time | Penalty | Net | Points | Position | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 - Kissing Point Bay | Score (45) | SVM (55-64) | BF N | 340 | 00:44:10 | 340 | 79 | 10 |
Event | Course | Class | Club | Gross | Time | Penalty | Net | Points | Position | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - Macquarie Lighthouse | Score (45) | SVM (55-64) | BF N | 220 | 00:41:29 | 220 | 49 | 22 | ||
24 - Coups Creek | Score (45) | SVM (55-64) | BF N | 220 | 00:50:45 | 60 | 160 | 36 | 20 |