201 |
Robert Slater & Rebecca Noble |
Group |
2 |
2010 |
2011 |
202 |
Ian |
Male |
1 |
2003 |
2003 |
203 |
Nicole Goddard |
Female |
3 |
2015 |
2015 |
204 |
Martin Conway |
Male |
37 |
2009 |
2013 |
205 |
Emily & Ewan |
Group |
1 |
2020 |
2020 |
206 |
Kirsty McKenzie |
Female |
1 |
1999 |
1999 |
207 |
Cameron Schmelitschek |
Male |
25 |
2002 |
2013 |
208 |
Timothy Lloyd |
Male |
38 |
2001 |
2004 |
209 |
Jessica Campbell |
Female |
21 |
2007 |
2009 |
210 |
Sarah Loomes |
Female |
2 |
2011 |
2011 |
211 |
Alan Waddell |
Male |
2 |
1999 |
2003 |
212 |
Peter Le Carpentier & Nathan Beencke |
Group |
1 |
2009 |
2009 |
213 |
Michael Lloyd |
Male |
2 |
2012 |
2012 |
214 |
Louise Bell |
Female |
1 |
2010 |
2010 |
215 |
Christopher & Cary Mather & Allan Jesson |
Group |
1 |
2010 |
2010 |
216 |
Judy Lindsay |
Female |
1 |
2000 |
2000 |
217 |
Anna Guerrera |
Female |
1 |
2006 |
2006 |
218 |
Barry Drake |
Male |
1 |
1997 |
1997 |
219 |
Jack Biggins & Jackson Booth |
Group |
1 |
2010 |
2010 |
220 |
Derek Raymond |
Male |
2 |
1998 |
1999 |
221 |
Eucasre Martinzane |
Male |
1 |
1997 |
1997 |
222 |
Cathy Hogg |
Female |
1 |
1996 |
1996 |
223 |
Pip Depree & Ann Rogers |
Group |
1 |
2005 |
2005 |
224 |
Mike Raeburn |
Male |
1 |
0 |
0 |
225 |
Lynn Stanway |
Female |
24 |
2005 |
2019 |
226 |
Constance & Sylvie |
Group |
1 |
2020 |
2020 |
227 |
Beth Ryan |
Female |
1 |
2010 |
2010 |
228 |
Sue Cooke & Eloise Baird |
Group |
1 |
2014 |
2014 |
229 |
James Polson |
Male |
1 |
2010 |
2010 |
230 |
Roger Swinbourne |
Male |
1 |
2010 |
2010 |
231 |
Oliver Freeman |
Male |
1 |
2018 |
2018 |
232 |
Frank Topham |
Male |
2 |
2013 |
2020 |
233 |
Matt & Myf |
Group |
1 |
2005 |
2005 |
234 |
Vicki Stauber |
Female |
1 |
2006 |
2006 |
235 |
L. Ehert |
Male |
1 |
2008 |
2008 |
236 |
Simone Cassar |
Female |
7 |
2001 |
2007 |
237 |
Jo Whittaker & Scott Walter |
Group |
1 |
2010 |
2010 |
238 |
Amy Atkins |
Female |
1 |
2012 |
2012 |
239 |
Rebecca Rees & Dean Wayne |
Group |
1 |
2008 |
2008 |
240 |
Hayley Amos, Sarah Dunstan, Wei-lee Tjio & Karina Wiley |
Group |
1 |
2013 |
2013 |
241 |
Naomi Pallas |
Female |
17 |
1998 |
2000 |
242 |
Maree Janos & Anna Lau |
Group |
2 |
2018 |
2018 |
243 |
Daniel Hill & Angus Sherra |
Group |
1 |
2006 |
2006 |
244 |
Doug Pond |
Male |
2 |
2007 |
2007 |
245 |
Katie Feeney & Heather Voaden |
Group |
2 |
2008 |
2012 |
246 |
Brett Hobson |
Male |
1 |
2005 |
2005 |
247 |
Team Vero |
Group |
1 |
2009 |
2009 |
248 |
Jason Chan |
Male |
4 |
2005 |
2005 |
249 |
1Er Scouts - Tigers |
Male |
1 |
2015 |
2015 |
250 |
Paul Campbell-Allen |
Male |
8 |
1993 |
1999 |
251 |
George, Lawrence & Ali Elliott |
Male |
1 |
2005 |
2005 |
252 |
William Landers |
Male |
5 |
2004 |
2006 |
253 |
Cherrybrook Cubs 4 |
|
1 |
2022 |
2022 |
254 |
Stephen Hodge |
Male |
5 |
1997 |
1998 |
255 |
John Goldie |
Male |
2 |
2013 |
2013 |
256 |
Andrew Jordan |
Male |
3 |
2002 |
2003 |
257 |
Annette Andersson |
Female |
2 |
2010 |
2011 |
258 |
Rob Mason |
Male |
52 |
2005 |
2011 |
259 |
Holly Wade |
Female |
1 |
2015 |
2015 |
260 |
Nick Fay |
Male |
2 |
2005 |
2006 |
261 |
David Ellis & Hilary Ellis |
Group |
1 |
2013 |
2013 |
262 |
Elke Sorhus |
Male |
7 |
1997 |
2001 |
263 |
Kha Vo |
Female |
4 |
2015 |
2016 |
264 |
Cal Paterson |
Male |
6 |
2004 |
2006 |
265 |
Tim Chilton |
Male |
1 |
2008 |
2008 |
266 |
Jenny Goodacre, Swantje Klug, Brian Free |
Group |
1 |
2007 |
2007 |
267 |
Sandra Thomas, Mitchell King & Willy Thomas |
Group |
1 |
2011 |
2011 |
268 |
Greg Bacon |
Male |
1 |
2019 |
2019 |
269 |
Aiden and Elliott |
|
1 |
2021 |
2021 |
270 |
Peter Cooper |
Male |
1 |
2005 |
2005 |
271 |
Liz Horton |
Female |
1 |
1996 |
1996 |
272 |
Chris Wade Group |
Group |
1 |
2015 |
2015 |
273 |
Josephine & Adam Bryant |
Group |
1 |
2008 |
2008 |
274 |
Angus McCulloch |
Male |
1 |
2012 |
2012 |
275 |
Isabelle & Lachlan Cameron |
Group |
1 |
2018 |
2018 |
276 |
Eri Leong & Tristan Imber |
Group |
2 |
2005 |
2006 |
277 |
Carolyn & Warwick Blake |
Group |
5 |
2007 |
2008 |
278 |
Tomos Parr1 |
Male |
1 |
2015 |
2015 |
279 |
Seaforth Scouts 1 |
Group |
2 |
2020 |
2022 |
280 |
Alex Siu & Emi Siu |
Group |
1 |
2009 |
2009 |
281 |
Philip Bosker & Ben Nugteren |
Group |
1 |
2013 |
2013 |
282 |
Michelle Lindsay |
Female |
10 |
2005 |
2011 |
283 |
Luke Griffin |
Male |
11 |
2010 |
2011 |
284 |
Cole Taylor |
Male |
3 |
2010 |
2014 |
285 |
Justin, Cameron, Rohan |
Group |
1 |
2016 |
2016 |
286 |
Ben Rattray |
Male |
34 |
2005 |
2008 |
287 |
James Costello |
Male |
2 |
2008 |
2008 |
288 |
Finlay Ton |
Male |
1 |
2010 |
2010 |
289 |
Ulrich Trog |
Male |
1 |
2004 |
2004 |
290 |
Silpa Parmar |
Female |
1 |
2013 |
2013 |
291 |
Amanda & David |
Group |
1 |
2010 |
2010 |
292 |
Rainbow Runners |
Group |
1 |
2020 |
2020 |
293 |
Muir Mathieson |
Male |
1 |
2004 |
2004 |
294 |
Mandy Lowe |
Female |
21 |
2008 |
2013 |
295 |
Damien Barnes |
Male |
1 |
2004 |
2004 |
296 |
Kate Schofield & Lou Tiller |
Group |
40 |
2011 |
2018 |
297 |
Brad Boundy |
Male |
1 |
2016 |
2016 |
298 |
T George |
Male |
1 |
1999 |
1999 |
299 |
Janet Hall |
Female |
2 |
1992 |
1996 |
300 |
Rowena Bale |
Female |
1 |
2011 |
2011 |