1 |
Richard Green |
MM (35-44) |
GO N
|
600 |
00:42:02 |
600 |
|
2 |
Steve Ryan |
OM (21-34) |
GO N
|
600 |
00:43:44 |
600 |
|
3 |
Andrew Hill |
OM (21-34) |
WH N
|
600 |
00:44:58 |
600 |
|
4 |
Tim Austin |
MM (35-44) |
|
|
|
570 |
|
5 |
Andrew Brown |
OM (21-34) |
BF N
|
|
|
570 |
|
6 |
Michael Burton |
VM (45-54) |
BF N
|
|
|
570 |
|
7 |
Glenn Horrocks |
MM (35-44) |
GO N
|
|
|
570 |
|
8 |
Tom Joss |
OM (21-34) |
GO N
|
|
|
560 |
|
9 |
Patrik Gunnarsson |
MM (35-44) |
BF N
|
|
|
560 |
|
10 |
Mark Schaefer |
OM (21-34) |
CC N
|
|
|
550 |
|
11 |
Gill Fowler |
OW (21-34) |
BF N
|
|
|
550 |
|
12 |
Kar-Soon Lim |
MM (35-44) |
GO N
|
|
|
540 |
|
13 |
Neil LeFevre |
MM (35-44) |
GO N
|
|
|
530 |
|
14 |
Malcolm Bradley |
VM (45-54) |
MD N
|
|
|
530 |
|
15 |
Joel Putnam |
OM (21-34) |
BN N
|
|
|
530 |
|
16 |
Ian Jones |
VM (45-54) |
UR N
|
|
|
520 |
|
17 |
Michael Ridley-Smith |
VM (45-54) |
GO N
|
|
|
520 |
|
18 |
Stefan Kuehn |
MM (35-44) |
GO N
|
|
|
520 |
|
19 |
Roger Butler |
MM (35-44) |
|
|
|
520 |
|
20 |
Michael Weiner |
OM (21-34) |
UR N
|
|
|
520 |
|
21 |
Pierre Francois |
OM (21-34) |
BN N
|
|
|
520 |
|
22 |
Chris Jacka |
OM (21-34) |
BF N
|
|
|
510 |
|
23 |
Darren Slattery |
OM (21-34) |
BN N
|
|
|
510 |
|
24 |
Aidan Dawson |
JM (17-20) |
GO N
|
|
|
510 |
|
25 |
Lisa Grant |
OW (21-34) |
GO N
|
|
|
510 |
|
26 |
Daniel Dohle |
MM (35-44) |
GO N
|
|
|
510 |
|
27 |
Claire Winnick |
OW (21-34) |
GO N
|
|
|
510 |
|
28 |
Andrew Smith |
VM (45-54) |
GO N
|
|
|
510 |
|
29 |
Catherine Murphy |
OW (21-34) |
UR N
|
|
|
500 |
|
30 |
Anthony Dowle |
OM (21-34) |
BF N
|
|
|
500 |
|
31 |
Graeme McLeod |
VM (45-54) |
BF N
|
|
|
500 |
|
32 |
Freddy Burghardt |
OM (21-34) |
|
|
|
500 |
|
33 |
Peter Annetts |
VM (45-54) |
GO N
|
|
|
500 |
|
34 |
Daniele Guardini |
OM (21-34) |
BF N
|
|
|
500 |
|
35 |
Andy Graham |
VM (45-54) |
GO N
|
|
|
490 |
|
36 |
Mark Savery |
VM (45-54) |
BN N
|
|
|
490 |
|
37 |
Warwick Selby |
SVM (55-64) |
GO N
|
|
|
490 |
|
38 |
Toni Bachvarova |
MW (35-44) |
GO N
|
|
|
480 |
|
39 |
Sandy Smith |
MM (35-44) |
GO N
|
|
|
480 |
|
40 |
Daniel Orr |
OM (21-34) |
NC N
|
|
|
480 |
|
41 |
Matt Peters |
VM (45-54) |
UR N
|
|
|
470 |
|
42 |
Brian Brannigan |
VM (45-54) |
BN N
|
|
|
470 |
|
43 |
Clare Williams |
OW (21-34) |
BN N
|
|
|
470 |
|
44 |
Ken Schaefer |
MM (35-44) |
UR N
|
|
|
470 |
|
45 |
Bob Morgan |
VM (45-54) |
BN N
|
|
|
460 |
|
46 |
Rochelle Cox |
OW (21-34) |
GO N
|
|
|
460 |
|
47 |
Peter Chen |
VM (40-54) |
DR V
|
|
|
460 |
|
48 |
Andrew Graham |
OM (21-34) |
BN N
|
|
|
450 |
|
49 |
Graeme Dawson |
VM (45-54) |
GO N
|
|
|
450 |
|
50 |
Fedor Iskhakov |
MM (35-44) |
BN N
|
|
|
450 |
|
51 |
Peter Hopper |
VM (45-54) |
BN N
|
|
|
450 |
|
52 |
Deborah Noble |
OW (21-34) |
BF N
|
|
|
450 |
|
53 |
Matt Dowle |
OM (21-34) |
BF N
|
|
|
450 |
|
54 |
Serje Robidoux |
MM (35-44) |
UR N
|
|
|
440 |
|
55 |
Vivien de Remy de Courcelles |
MM (35-44) |
GO N
|
|
|
440 |
|
56 |
Linda Sesta |
VW (45-54) |
UR N
|
|
|
440 |
|
57 |
Anthony Darr |
MM (35-44) |
BF N
|
|
|
440 |
|
58 |
Larry Weiss |
SVM (55-64) |
GO N
|
|
|
440 |
|
59 |
Keith Povah |
MM (35-44) |
BN N
|
|
|
440 |
|
60 |
Ian Cameron |
SVM (55-64) |
GO N
|
|
|
440 |
|
61 |
Carolyn Haupt |
MW (35-44) |
GO N
|
|
|
440 |
|
62 |
John Anderson |
LM (65-69) |
GO N
|
|
|
430 |
|
63 |
Ross Morrison |
MM (35-44) |
GO N
|
|
|
430 |
|
64 |
John Bulman |
VM (45-54) |
GO N
|
|
|
430 |
|
65 |
Mark Robinson |
SVM (55-64) |
BN N
|
|
|
430 |
|
66 |
Ian Clitheroe |
VM (45-54) |
GO N
|
|
|
430 |
|
67 |
Rod Eckels |
VM (45-54) |
GO N
|
|
|
430 |
|
68 |
Grant Billen |
MM (35-44) |
BF N
|
|
|
430 |
|
69 |
Matt Hackett |
MM (35-44) |
WH N
|
|
|
430 |
|
70 |
Gordon Wilson |
SVM (55-64) |
BN N
|
|
|
420 |
|
71 |
John Brayan |
VM (45-54) |
GO N
|
|
|
420 |
|
72 |
Graeme Hill |
SVM (55-64) |
WH N
|
|
|
420 |
|
73 |
Istvan Kertesz |
OM (21-34) |
GO N
|
|
|
420 |
|
74 |
Andrew Lumsden |
SVM (55-64) |
BF N
|
|
|
420 |
|
75 |
Iain McKernan |
MM (35-44) |
GO N
|
|
|
420 |
|
76 |
Steve Flick |
LM (65-69) |
BN N
|
|
|
420 |
|
77 |
David Noble |
VM (45-54) |
BF N
|
|
|
410 |
|
78 |
Peter Delissa |
OM (21-34) |
GO N
|
|
|
410 |
|
79 |
Sharon Lambert |
VW (45-54) |
BN N
|
|
|
410 |
|
80 |
Luke Petterson |
JM (17-20) |
GO N
|
|
|
410 |
|
81 |
Callum Thomson |
OM (21-34) |
|
|
|
410 |
|
82 |
Michele Dawson |
JW (17-20) |
GO N
|
|
|
410 |
|
83 |
Chris Arnison |
VM (45-54) |
GO N
|
|
|
410 |
|
84 |
Andrew Goddard |
MM (35-44) |
GO N
|
|
|
410 |
|
85 |
Jennifer Newton |
MW (35-44) |
UR N
|
|
|
410 |
|
86 |
Anthony Petterson |
WaM |
GO N
|
|
|
400 |
|
87 |
Chris Stevenson |
VM (45-54) |
GO N
|
|
|
400 |
|
88 |
Julian Ledger |
SVM (55-64) |
BN N
|
|
|
400 |
|
89 |
Meredith Dodds |
MW (35-44) |
|
|
|
400 |
|
90 |
Emily Poole |
OW (21-34) |
UR N
|
|
|
400 |
|
91 |
Michelle Hone |
OW (21-34) |
GO N
|
|
|
400 |
|
92 |
Graham Field |
SVM (55-64) |
GO N
|
|
|
400 |
|
93 |
David McGhee |
MM (35-44) |
BN N
|
|
|
400 |
|
94 |
Eric Young |
MM (35-44) |
|
|
|
400 |
|
95 |
Mike Ward |
SVM (55-64) |
GO N
|
|
|
390 |
|
96 |
Crystal Ossolinski |
OW (21-34) |
|
|
|
390 |
|
97 |
Jim Forbes |
SVM (55-64) |
GO N
|
|
|
390 |
|
98 |
Brett Sewell |
OM (21-34) |
BN N
|
|
|
390 |
|
99 |
Ron Junghans |
IM (>69) |
GO N
|
|
|
390 |
|
100 |
Lawrence Jones |
JM (17-20) |
UR N
|
|
|
390 |
|
101 |
Heiko Schaefer |
IM (>69) |
CC N
|
|
|
390 |
|
102 |
Ted Mulherin |
IM (>69) |
WH N
|
|
|
390 |
|
103 |
Chris Cunningham |
VM (45-54) |
BN N
|
|
|
390 |
|
104 |
Karin Hefftner |
SVW (55-64) |
GO N
|
|
|
390 |
|
105 |
Andy Povah |
WaM |
BN N
|
|
|
380 |
|
106 |
David Stanley |
MM (35-44) |
GO N
|
|
|
380 |
|
107 |
Georgia Jones |
JW (17-20) |
UR N
|
|
|
380 |
|
108 |
John Murray |
VM (45-54) |
WH N
|
|
|
380 |
|
109 |
David Bowerman |
SVM (55-64) |
CC N
|
|
|
380 |
|
110 |
Marcus Kringas & Julie Huang |
Group |
|
|
|
380 |
|
111 |
Ian Miller |
LM (65-69) |
WH N
|
|
|
370 |
|
112 |
Jim Mackay |
VM (45-54) |
UR N
|
|
|
370 |
|
113 |
Carolyn Davies |
VW (45-54) |
GO N
|
|
|
370 |
|
114 |
Joshua Booyens |
OM (21-34) |
|
|
|
360 |
|
115 |
Debbie Byers |
SVW (55-64) |
BF N
|
|
|
360 |
|
116 |
Mark Fulton |
OM (21-34) |
|
|
|
360 |
|
117 |
Jim Merchant |
WaM |
GO N
|
|
|
360 |
|
118 |
Digby Pritchard |
VM (45-54) |
BN N
|
|
|
360 |
|
119 |
Johnny Petersen |
SVM (55-64) |
GO N
|
|
|
360 |
|
120 |
Michael Free |
VM (45-54) |
GO N
|
|
|
360 |
|
121 |
Ross Emslie |
SVM (55-64) |
|
|
|
360 |
|
122 |
Bruce Stanley |
IM (>69) |
GO N
|
|
|
350 |
|
123 |
Margaret Jones |
VW (45-54) |
UR N
|
|
|
350 |
|
124 |
Stuart Deane |
MM (35-44) |
GO N
|
|
|
350 |
|
125 |
Stuart McWilliam |
SVM (55-64) |
GO N
|
|
|
350 |
|
126 |
Mark Mueller |
MM (35-44) |
WH N
|
|
|
350 |
|
127 |
Tim Cox |
IM (>69) |
GO N
|
|
|
350 |
|
128 |
Ken Jacobson |
IM (>69) |
GO N
|
|
|
350 |
|
129 |
James Stuart |
VM (45-54) |
IK N
|
|
|
350 |
|
130 |
Anthony Mealion |
OM (21-34) |
|
|
|
350 |
|
131 |
Joshua Braidwood |
MM (35-44) |
WH N
|
|
|
340 |
|
132 |
Ross Barr |
WaM |
GO N
|
|
|
340 |
|
133 |
Lisa Lampe |
VW (45-54) |
UR N
|
|
|
340 |
|
134 |
Malcolm Gledhill |
IM (>69) |
GO N
|
|
|
340 |
|
135 |
Anthony Grant |
MM (35-44) |
MD N
|
|
|
340 |
|
136 |
Martin Mansfield |
SVM (55-64) |
WH N
|
|
|
330 |
|
137 |
Dave Lotty |
LM (65-69) |
UR N
|
|
|
330 |
|
138 |
Carol Jacobson |
LW (65-69) |
GO N
|
|
|
330 |
|
139 |
Pauline Evans |
SVW (55-64) |
BF N
|
|
|
330 |
|
140 |
Andrew Shipton |
OM (21-34) |
UR N
|
|
|
330 |
|
141 |
Lisa Linssen |
MW (35-44) |
GO N
|
|
|
330 |
|
142 |
Michelle Kennedy |
MW (35-44) |
|
|
|
330 |
|
143 |
Lloyd Gledhill |
IM (>69) |
GO N
|
|
|
330 |
|
144 |
Adrienne Kirby |
SVW (55-64) |
UR N
|
|
|
320 |
|
145 |
Ernest Windschuttel |
LM (65-69) |
GO N
|
|
|
320 |
|
146 |
Louise Brierty |
MW (35-44) |
GO N
|
|
|
320 |
|
147 |
Dave Dash |
IM (>69) |
GO N
|
|
|
320 |
|
148 |
Grant Davidson |
OM (21-34) |
|
|
|
310 |
|
149 |
Hugh Petterson |
SJM (<17) |
GO N
|
|
|
310 |
|
150 |
Daniel Kate Group |
Group |
|
|
|
310 |
|
151 |
Toby Wilson |
SJM (<17) |
GO N
|
|
|
310 |
|
152 |
Linda Larsen |
MW (35-44) |
GO N
|
|
|
300 |
|
153 |
Trudy Krajenbrink |
OW (21-34) |
GO N
|
|
|
300 |
|
154 |
Dan Redfern |
SVM (55-64) |
GO N
|
|
|
300 |
|
155 |
Robert Martin |
VM (45-54) |
BN N
|
|
|
300 |
|
156 |
Turtles - Gill Simore |
Group |
|
|
|
300 |
|
157 |
Brian Cleland |
IM (>69) |
UR N
|
|
|
300 |
|
158 |
Berko Team |
Group |
|
|
|
300 |
|
159 |
Lee Lowe |
SVW (55-64) |
GO N
|
|
|
300 |
|
160 |
Henry Foster |
WaM |
GO N
|
|
|
290 |
|
161 |
Silvan Bluett |
SJM (<17) |
|
|
|
290 |
|
162 |
Ulf Stigen |
VM (45-54) |
Sweden
|
|
|
290 |
|
163 |
Roger & Hazel Bluett |
Group |
|
|
|
280 |
|
164 |
Kerry Emslie |
SVW (55-64) |
|
|
|
280 |
|
165 |
Steve Holloway |
SVM (55-64) |
WH N
|
|
|
280 |
|
166 |
Airdrie Long |
VW (45-54) |
GO N
|
|
|
280 |
|
167 |
Mary-Jane Mahony |
LW (65-69) |
UR N
|
|
|
280 |
|
168 |
James Lithgow & Katy James |
Group |
|
|
|
280 |
|
169 |
Gillian & Reilly Milne |
Group |
GO N
|
|
|
280 |
|
170 |
Joe O'Donovan |
OM (21-34) |
|
|
|
280 |
|
171 |
Ross Duker |
SVM (55-64) |
GO N
|
|
|
280 |
|
172 |
Steve Dunlop |
WaM |
WH N
|
|
|
280 |
|
173 |
The Striing Vipers |
Group |
|
|
|
270 |
|
174 |
Tshinta Hopper |
SJW (<17) |
BN N
|
|
|
270 |
|
175 |
Petrina Baldwin |
OW (21-34) |
|
|
|
270 |
|
176 |
Stephen Vaughan |
VM (45-54) |
GO N
|
|
|
270 |
|
177 |
Elizabeth Bulman |
VW (45-54) |
GO N
|
|
|
260 |
|
178 |
Margaret Waugh |
LW (65-69) |
GO N
|
|
|
260 |
|
179 |
Matthew Morgan |
WaM |
|
|
|
260 |
|
180 |
Robyn Dunlop |
SVW (55-64) |
WH N
|
|
|
260 |
|
181 |
Scarlett Gill |
OW (21-34) |
GO N
|
|
|
260 |
|
182 |
Rachael Povah |
WaW |
BN N
|
|
|
260 |
|
183 |
Vanessa Cullen |
OW (21-34) |
|
|
|
260 |
|
184 |
Ruth Jacka |
SVW (55-64) |
|
|
|
250 |
|
185 |
Hannah Watts & Georgette Goode |
Group |
|
|
|
250 |
|
186 |
Emmanuelle Convert |
WaW |
GO N
|
|
|
250 |
|
187 |
June Stanley |
IW (>69) |
GO N
|
|
|
250 |
|
188 |
Helen Murphy |
SVW (55-64) |
UR N
|
|
|
250 |
|
189 |
Stacey Bryce |
VW (45-54) |
GO N
|
|
|
240 |
|
190 |
Thuy Ho |
OW (21-34) |
BF N
|
|
|
230 |
|
191 |
Fintan OMahony |
WaM |
|
|
|
230 |
|
192 |
Cheryl Davies |
WaW |
BN N
|
|
|
230 |
|
193 |
Stacey West Liz Borsato |
Group |
|
|
|
220 |
|
194 |
Connie McNamee |
SVW (55-64) |
BF N
|
|
|
220 |
|
195 |
Elaine Murdoch |
SVW (55-64) |
|
|
|
210 |
|
196 |
Bryony Cox |
LW (65-69) |
GO N
|
|
|
210 |
|
197 |
Kate Walsh & Helen Beard |
Group |
|
|
|
210 |
|
198 |
Julie Cossell |
WaW |
|
|
|
210 |
|
199 |
Gail Barr |
WaW |
GO N
|
|
|
200 |
|
200 |
Bruce Abrahams, Gerri Lang & Friends |
Group |
CC N
|
|
|
200 |
|
201 |
Ellen Currie |
SJW (<17) |
GO N
|
|
|
190 |
|
202 |
Sophie Jones |
SJW (<17) |
UR N
|
|
|
190 |
|
203 |
Sue Hallstone |
MW (35-44) |
|
|
|
190 |
|
204 |
Gwen Sewell |
IW (>69) |
BN N
|
|
|
170 |
|
205 |
G M & I Hobbs |
Group |
|
|
|
170 |
|
206 |
Rupert Roper |
OM (21-34) |
UR N
|
|
|
160 |
|
207 |
Keryn Hassall & Anatasia Klinova |
Group |
|
|
|
150 |
|
208 |
Beverley Johnson |
IW (>69) |
GO N
|
|
|
120 |
|
209 |
Barbara Junghans |
WaW |
GO N
|
|
|
110 |
|
210 |
Charissa Patacsil |
MW (35-44) |
|
|
|
70 |
|