Person | Club | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
David McKenna | UR N | no result | 100 |
Person | Club | Time | Net | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huon Wilson | GO N | no result | 460 | 100 | |
2 | Ben Tumminello | no result | 410 | 89 | ||
3 | Kerry Xu | no result | 370 | 80 | ||
4 | Peter Williams | BN N | no result | 310 | 67 | |
5 | Chris Annetts | GO N | no result | 200 | 43 | |
6 | Aidan Dawson | GO N | no result | 170 | 37 | |
7 | Adrian Wong | no result | 140 | 30 | ||
8 | Alex Saxon | no result | 0 | 0 |
Person | Club | Time | Net | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica Campbell | no result | 480 | 100 | ||
2 | Michele Dawson | GO N | no result | 380 | 79 |
Person | Club | Time | Net | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrew Hill | WH N | no result | 550 | 100 | |
2 | Mark Schaefer | CC N | no result | 540 | 98 | |
2 | Wayne Eliot | no result | 540 | 98 | ||
2 | Tim Austin | no result | 540 | 98 | ||
5 | Adrian White | WH N | no result | 530 | 96 | |
5 | Kar-Soon Lim | GO N | no result | 530 | 96 | |
7 | Matthew Cull | no result | 520 | 95 | ||
7 | Luke Su | no result | 520 | 95 | ||
7 | Roger Butler | no result | 520 | 95 | ||
10 | Ray Smith | no result | 510 | 93 | ||
11 | Jonathan Potts | no result | 470 | 85 | ||
12 | James McQuillan | WH N | no result | 460 | 84 | |
13 | Lachlan Howe | no result | 440 | 80 | ||
13 | David Kricker | GO N | no result | 440 | 80 | |
15 | Darren Slattery | BN N | no result | 420 | 76 | |
16 | Nicholas Campbell | no result | 410 | 75 | ||
17 | Stefan Martin | no result | 400 | 73 | ||
18 | Anthony Dowle | GO N | no result | 390 | 71 | |
19 | Joel Putnam | BN N | no result | 380 | 69 | |
19 | Brett Leavers | UR N | no result | 380 | 69 | |
21 | Ming Tang | no result | 370 | 67 | ||
21 | Istuan Grubits | IK N | no result | 370 | 67 | |
21 | Matt Hackett | WH N | no result | 370 | 67 | |
24 | Thomas Roberts | no result | 360 | 65 | ||
24 | Erik Ekers | no result | 360 | 65 | ||
26 | Brett Sewell | BN N | no result | 340 | 62 | |
27 | Nick Eales | GO N | no result | 330 | 60 | |
27 | Tim Lawley | no result | 330 | 60 | ||
27 | Dan Smith | WH N | no result | 330 | 60 | |
30 | Sean McCormack | no result | 300 | 55 | ||
30 | Barry Kane | no result | 300 | 55 | ||
32 | Chris Mooney | no result | 280 | 51 | ||
33 | Alex Legg | WH N | no result | 250 | 45 | |
34 | Tim Marshall | no result | 210 | 38 | ||
35 | Alex Kingston | no result | 200 | 36 | ||
36 | Alan McLean | no result | 180 | 33 | ||
37 | James Damon | no result | 130 | 24 |
Person | Club | Time | Net | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sue Davis | BF N | no result | 460 | 100 | |
2 | Deborah Noble | BF N | no result | 440 | 96 | |
3 | Gill Fowler | BF N | no result | 430 | 93 | |
4 | Belinda Kinneally | WH N | no result | 410 | 89 | |
5 | Julia Clements | no result | 400 | 87 | ||
5 | Rachael Povah | BN N | no result | 400 | 87 | |
5 | Jennifer Hatton | no result | 400 | 87 | ||
8 | Vicki Stitt | GO N | no result | 390 | 85 | |
8 | Enmoore Lin | no result | 390 | 85 | ||
8 | Clare Murphy | UR N | no result | 390 | 85 | |
11 | Lucy McGarva | no result | 360 | 78 | ||
11 | Lisa Grant | GO N | no result | 360 | 78 | |
11 | Carolyn Haupt | GO N | no result | 360 | 78 | |
14 | Melissa Selby | GO N | no result | 320 | 70 | |
15 | Nicole Sellin | GO N | no result | 310 | 67 | |
16 | Nerise McQuillan | WH N | no result | 300 | 65 | |
17 | Kat Bennett | no result | 220 | 48 | ||
18 | Leanne Haupt | no result | 170 | 37 | ||
18 | Hiyam Kilida | no result | 170 | 37 | ||
18 | Michele Smith | no result | 170 | 37 | ||
21 | Carly Eager | no result | 140 | 30 | ||
22 | Alison Brown (Pearce) | UR N | no result | 130 | 28 |
Person | Club | Time | Net | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim Rogers | BF N | no result | 540 | 100 | |
2 | Glenn Horrocks | GO N | no result | 520 | 96 | |
3 | Peter Annetts | GO N | no result | 510 | 94 | |
4 | Mike Wainwright | no result | 500 | 93 | ||
5 | Graeme McLeod | MD N | no result | 480 | 89 | |
5 | Shane Henry | WH N | no result | 480 | 89 | |
5 | Malcolm Bradley | MD N | no result | 480 | 89 | |
8 | Anthony Petterson | GO N | no result | 470 | 87 | |
8 | Richard Lauder | BF N | no result | 470 | 87 | |
10 | Fergus Dixon | GO N | no result | 460 | 85 | |
10 | Tony Hill | GO N | no result | 460 | 85 | |
12 | Ian Jessup | GO N | no result | 440 | 81 | |
13 | Gavin Judd | GO N | no result | 420 | 78 | |
14 | Wayne Pepper | BN N | no result | 410 | 76 | |
14 | Jamie Kennedy | GO N | no result | 410 | 76 | |
16 | Peter Chen | DR V | no result | 400 | 74 | |
17 | Ian Clitheroe | GO N | no result | 350 | 65 | |
18 | Andrew Lefevre | no result | 320 | 59 | ||
19 | James Stuart | IK N | no result | 220 | 41 | |
20 | Andy Simpson | BF N | no result | 110 | 20 |
Person | Club | Time | Net | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wendy Stevenson | GO N | no result | 490 | 100 | |
2 | Sue Login | GO N | no result | 480 | 98 | |
3 | Sibylle Boos | OLV Luzern | no result | 440 | 90 | |
3 | Alison Curtin | BF N | no result | 440 | 90 | |
5 | Edwina Hatch | no result | 410 | 84 | ||
6 | Allison Lilley | no result | 390 | 80 | ||
6 | Linda Sesta | UR N | no result | 390 | 80 | |
8 | Martina Craig | BF N | no result | 360 | 73 | |
9 | Marie Ringer | WH N | no result | 350 | 71 | |
9 | Alexa Troedsen | no result | 350 | 71 | ||
11 | Ute Frindik | no result | 340 | 69 | ||
12 | Michelle Lefevre | no result | 330 | 67 | ||
13 | Rose-anne Hawkeswood | no result | 320 | 65 | ||
14 | Margaret Bouttell | GO N | no result | 280 | 57 | |
15 | Jill Woodruff | GO N | no result | 220 | 45 | |
16 | Anette Larsson | WH N | no result | 200 | 41 | |
17 | Elizabeth Brown | no result | 190 | 39 |
Person | Club | Time | Net | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andy Graham | GO N | no result | 500 | 100 | |
2 | Melvyn Cox | BN N | no result | 490 | 98 | |
3 | Peter Garran | BF N | no result | 480 | 96 | |
3 | Peter Hibberd | GO N | no result | 480 | 96 | |
5 | Jim McLean | BF N | no result | 470 | 94 | |
5 | Mark Rivers | no result | 470 | 94 | ||
7 | Larry Weiss | GO N | no result | 460 | 92 | |
8 | Matt Peters | UR N | no result | 450 | 90 | |
8 | Peter Marshall | BF N | no result | 450 | 90 | |
10 | Michael Halmy | BN N | no result | 440 | 88 | |
11 | David Noble | BF N | no result | 430 | 86 | |
12 | Colin Burnett | GO N | no result | 420 | 84 | |
13 | Graeme Dawson | GO N | no result | 410 | 82 | |
14 | Rod Eckels | GO N | no result | 390 | 78 | |
15 | Greg Nibbs | WH N | no result | 360 | 72 | |
15 | Dan Redfern | GO N | no result | 360 | 72 | |
17 | Bruce Inglis | GO N | no result | 350 | 70 | |
18 | Peter Thomason | BN N | no result | 330 | 66 | |
19 | Chris Stevenson | GO N | no result | 300 | 60 | |
20 | Stephen Hill | no result | 230 | 46 | ||
21 | Martin Mansfield | WH N | no result | 220 | 44 | |
22 | Bob Morgan | BN N | no result | 160 | 32 |
Person | Club | Time | Net | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robin Cameron | GO N | no result | 410 | 100 | |
1 | Karin Hefftner | GO N | no result | 410 | 100 | |
3 | Lisa Lampe | UR N | no result | 340 | 83 | |
4 | Barbara Dawson | GO N | no result | 240 | 59 | |
5 | Elizabeth Bulman | GO N | no result | 220 | 54 | |
6 | Julia Prudhoe | CC N | no result | 210 | 51 | |
7 | Robyn Dunlop | WH N | no result | 190 | 46 | |
7 | Robin Paterson | no result | 190 | 46 | ||
7 | Airdrie Long | GO N | no result | 190 | 46 | |
10 | Kris Spasojevic | no result | 170 | 41 |
Person | Club | Time | Net | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steve Flick | BN N | no result | 480 | 100 | |
2 | Warwick Selby | GO N | no result | 460 | 96 | |
3 | Gordon Wilson | BN N | no result | 450 | 94 | |
4 | Graeme Hill | WH N | no result | 420 | 88 | |
5 | Selwyn Roper | WH N | no result | 400 | 83 | |
5 | Jim Merchant | GO N | no result | 400 | 83 | |
7 | Dave Lotty | UR N | no result | 390 | 81 | |
7 | Ian Miller | WH N | no result | 390 | 81 | |
9 | John Anderson | GO N | no result | 380 | 79 | |
10 | Ross Barr | GO N | no result | 360 | 75 | |
11 | Ross Emslie | no result | 350 | 73 | ||
11 | Steve Dunlop | WH N | no result | 350 | 73 | |
13 | Michael Roylance | BF N | no result | 340 | 71 | |
14 | David Bowerman | GO N | no result | 330 | 69 | |
15 | Ernest Windschuttel | GO N | no result | 310 | 65 | |
15 | Terry Murphy | UR N | no result | 310 | 65 | |
15 | Chris Johnson | no result | 310 | 65 | ||
15 | Ross Duker | GO N | no result | 310 | 65 | |
19 | Graham Horrocks | GO N | no result | 280 | 58 | |
20 | Terry Bluett | BN N | no result | 260 | 54 | |
21 | Steve Holloway | WH N | no result | 250 | 52 | |
22 | Colin Richardson | no result | 240 | 50 | ||
22 | Dennis Sparling | GO N | no result | 240 | 50 | |
24 | John Giles | GO N | no result | 230 | 48 | |
24 | Ross Catterall | GO N | no result | 230 | 48 | |
26 | Martin Connolly | no result | 180 | 38 | ||
27 | David Gatwood | BF N | no result | 170 | 35 | |
27 | David Johnson | no result | 170 | 35 | ||
29 | Robert Eager | no result | 0 | 0 |
Person | Club | Time | Net | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dale Thompson | GO N | no result | 310 | 100 | |
2 | Carol Jacobson | GO N | no result | 290 | 94 | |
3 | Adrienne Kirby | UR N | no result | 250 | 81 | |
4 | Sue Thomson | BN N | no result | 240 | 77 | |
5 | Barbara Martin | PO A | no result | 200 | 65 | |
6 | Winnie Southcott | no result | 170 | 55 | ||
6 | Robyn Campbell | no result | 170 | 55 | ||
8 | Anne Stewart | GO N | no result | 160 | 52 | |
9 | Angela Murray | UR N | no result | 130 | 42 | |
9 | Barbara Junghans | GO N | no result | 130 | 42 | |
11 | Cheryl Bluett | BN N | no result | 120 | 39 |
Person | Club | Time | Net | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ted Mulherin | WH N | no result | 430 | 100 | |
2 | Ron Junghans | GO N | no result | 410 | 95 | |
2 | Heiko Schaefer | CC N | no result | 410 | 95 | |
4 | Ken Jacobson | GO N | no result | 380 | 88 | |
5 | Tim Cox | GO N | no result | 340 | 79 | |
6 | Malcolm Gledhill | GO N | no result | 330 | 77 | |
7 | Lloyd Gledhill | GO N | no result | 290 | 67 | |
8 | Peter Meyer | SH N | no result | 270 | 63 | |
9 | Barry Cole | BN N | no result | 180 | 42 | |
10 | Chris Crane | WH N | no result | 170 | 40 |
Person | Time | Net | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jo Wisniewski & Claudia Steiner | no result | 300 | 100 | |
2 | John Murray & Daniel Murray | no result | 220 | 73 | |
3 | Caryn Benness & Andrew Graham | no result | 170 | 57 | |
3 | Vivienne Russell & Robyn Joscelyne | no result | 170 | 57 | |
3 | Amy Beasley, Anne McGuire, Buzz & Matt Powell | no result | 170 | 57 | |
6 | Oliver Collins Group | no result | 150 | 50 | |
7 | Rix, Atkins, Atkins, Atkins & Choi | no result | 140 | 47 |