Person | Club | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
James Lithgow | GO N | no result | 100 |
Person | Club | Time | Net | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eric Morris | BN N | no result | 410 | 100 | |
2 | Michael Burton | BF N | no result | 390 | 95 | |
3 | Andrew Hill | WH N | no result | 370 | 90 | |
4 | Glenn Horrocks | GO N | no result | 360 | 88 | |
5 | Rex Powell | WH N | no result | 300 | 73 | |
5 | Andrew Wisniewski | BF N | no result | 300 | 73 | |
5 | Simon George | BF N | no result | 300 | 73 | |
5 | Ian Meyer | SH N | no result | 300 | 73 | |
9 | Andy Graham | GO N | no result | 280 | 68 | |
10 | Mark Shingler | BF N | no result | 270 | 66 | |
10 | Cameron Osborne | BF N | no result | 270 | 66 | |
10 | Jon McComb | BF N | no result | 270 | 66 | |
13 | James Southwell | BN N | no result | 240 | 59 | |
14 | Nick Wilkinson | WH N | no result | 230 | 56 | |
14 | Mike Weller (GO) | GO N | no result | 230 | 56 | |
14 | Mark Schaefer | CC N | no result | 230 | 56 | |
17 | Tim Robinson | no result | 210 | 51 | ||
17 | David Green | WH N | no result | 210 | 51 | |
19 | Wayne Pepper | BN N | no result | 200 | 49 | |
19 | Peter Horrocks | no result | 200 | 49 | ||
21 | Tony Martin | no result | 190 | 46 | ||
21 | David Humble | GBR | no result | 190 | 46 | |
23 | Andrew Batten | no result | 170 | 41 | ||
23 | Russell Taylor | no result | 170 | 41 | ||
25 | Charles Tilley | Knox | no result | 140 | 34 | |
25 | Peter Meyer | SH N | no result | 140 | 34 | |
27 | Dave Pettit | no result | 120 | 29 | ||
28 | Geoff Smith | no result | 110 | 27 | ||
29 | Brett Clifton | no result | 90 | 22 | ||
29 | Evan Jacobson | GO N | no result | 90 | 22 | |
31 | Tony Fay | no result | 70 | 17 | ||
31 | Greg Johnson | no result | 70 | 17 | ||
33 | Ash Warner | no result | 60 | 15 | ||
33 | Andrew Smith | GO N | no result | 60 | 15 | |
35 | Osric van Aggele | BN N | no result | 50 | 12 | |
36 | Glen Hickey | no result | 30 | 7 | ||
37 | Tristram Miller | PO A | no result | 0 | 0 | |
37 | Adam Thomson | BN N | no result | -300 | 0 |
Person | Club | Time | Net | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sheralee Bailey | BN N | no result | 400 | 100 | |
2 | Clare Murphy | UR N | no result | 230 | 58 | |
2 | Phoebe Dent | CC N | no result | 230 | 58 | |
4 | Julie Calder | BF N | no result | 210 | 53 | |
5 | Sarah Campbell | BF N | no result | 200 | 50 | |
5 | Alice Prudhoe | CC N | no result | 200 | 50 | |
5 | Jo Parr | BF N | no result | 200 | 50 | |
8 | Catherine Murphy | UR N | no result | 190 | 48 | |
9 | Deslea Whitford | no result | 180 | 45 | ||
10 | Deborah Cox | BN N | no result | 130 | 33 | |
11 | Cathy Liggins | BF N | no result | 120 | 30 | |
12 | Deborah Towler | no result | 110 | 28 | ||
13 | Judy Lindsay | no result | 100 | 25 | ||
13 | Lyn Mealey | no result | 100 | 25 | ||
15 | Paula Carew | no result | 70 | 18 |
Person | Club | Time | Net | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gordon Wilson | BN N | no result | 360 | 100 | |
2 | Graeme Hill | WH N | no result | 320 | 89 | |
3 | Ian Cameron | GO N | no result | 310 | 86 | |
4 | Melvyn Cox | BN N | no result | 300 | 83 | |
5 | Steve Dunlop | WH N | no result | 270 | 75 | |
6 | Larry Weiss | GO N | no result | 240 | 67 | |
7 | David Bowerman | GO N | no result | 230 | 64 | |
8 | Steve Flick | BN N | no result | 220 | 61 | |
9 | Ian Miller | WH N | no result | 210 | 58 | |
10 | Paul Prudhoe | CC N | no result | 200 | 56 | |
11 | Terry Murphy | UR N | no result | 190 | 53 | |
11 | David Brown | BN N | no result | 190 | 53 | |
11 | John Moore | Knox | no result | 190 | 53 | |
14 | Jim Forbes | GO N | no result | 180 | 50 | |
15 | John Anderson | GO N | no result | 170 | 47 | |
16 | David Noble | BF N | no result | 150 | 42 | |
16 | Mike Hooppell | BN N | no result | 150 | 42 | |
18 | Don Burnett | GO N | no result | 120 | 33 | |
19 | Barry Pearce | IK N | no result | 80 | 22 | |
20 | Neville Fathers | SH N | no result | 70 | 19 | |
21 | Peter Thomason | BN N | no result | 60 | 17 |
Person | Club | Time | Net | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisa Lampe | UR N | no result | 200 | 100 | |
1 | Hilary Wood | CC N | no result | 200 | 100 | |
3 | Sue Clarke | BF N | no result | 180 | 90 | |
4 | Karin Hefftner | GO N | no result | 170 | 85 | |
4 | Judi Hay | BN N | no result | 170 | 85 | |
6 | Carol Jacobson | GO N | no result | 150 | 75 | |
7 | Lyn Malmgron | SH N | no result | 100 | 50 | |
8 | Barbara Junghans | GO N | no result | 90 | 45 | |
9 | Su Lin Weller | GO N | no result | 50 | 25 |
Person | Club | Time | Net | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ross Barr | GO N | no result | 300 | 100 | |
2 | David Stitt | GO N | no result | 250 | 83 | |
2 | Ron Junghans | GO N | no result | 250 | 83 | |
4 | Ted Mulherin | WH N | no result | 240 | 80 | |
5 | Barry Hanlon | WH N | no result | 180 | 60 | |
6 | Heiko Schaefer | CC N | no result | 150 | 50 | |
7 | Barry Cole | BN N | no result | 140 | 47 | |
7 | Ken Jacobson | GO N | no result | 140 | 47 | |
9 | Graham Horrocks | GO N | no result | 40 | 13 | |
10 | John le Carpentier | BF N | no result | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Alan Tilley | Knox | no result | -140 | 0 |
Person | Club | Time | Net | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janet Morris | GO N | no result | 170 | 100 | |
2 | Anne Stewart | GO N | no result | 120 | 71 | |
3 | Sue Thomson | BN N | no result | 60 | 35 |