1 |
Wood / Mohammad Group |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Jeevan and Lewis Witt |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Pek Day |
Male |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Begg / Davies Group |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Caley Yarnold and Levi Vitale |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
Deok Shin |
Male |
1 |
2015 |
2015 |
7 |
Lorraine Cooke & Elva Abrahams |
Group |
1 |
2011 |
2011 |
8 |
Josie Ryan |
Female |
1 |
2007 |
2007 |
9 |
Alice & Melissa Annetts |
Group |
1 |
2015 |
2015 |
10 |
J & P |
Group |
1 |
2011 |
2011 |
11 |
Connor and Luka Charlie |
Group |
1 |
2020 |
2020 |
12 |
Tony Larkin |
Male |
1 |
2012 |
2012 |
13 |
Bert Emily Fin Ali |
Group |
1 |
2018 |
2018 |
14 |
Sean, Alex & Luke Benji |
Group |
1 |
2018 |
2018 |
15 |
Phillip Noyce |
|
1 |
2023 |
2023 |
16 |
Mika Cashin |
|
1 |
2023 |
2023 |
17 |
Kajsa Sandstad |
Female |
1 |
2014 |
2014 |
18 |
Amity & Tabitha |
Group |
1 |
2017 |
2017 |
19 |
Fisher Family & Hayes |
Group |
1 |
2012 |
2012 |
20 |
Noriko Kitamura |
Male |
1 |
1998 |
1998 |
21 |
Daniel Gorman, Heather Hoady & Khai Yip |
Group |
1 |
2010 |
2010 |
22 |
Brenton Pittman |
Male |
1 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
Kyle & Alex McGregor Group |
Group |
1 |
2019 |
2019 |
24 |
Ray Wareham |
Male |
1 |
2002 |
2002 |
25 |
Marcus Cheung |
|
1 |
2022 |
2022 |
26 |
Patrick Mulkeen |
Male |
1 |
2003 |
2003 |
27 |
David Doon |
Male |
1 |
2005 |
2005 |
28 |
Will Hastrop |
Male |
1 |
2020 |
2020 |
29 |
Maug &Jo Rimmer Findlay Maiwen |
Group |
1 |
2018 |
2018 |
30 |
Cait Murphy |
|
1 |
2023 |
2023 |
31 |
Lee Batcheler |
Group |
1 |
2011 |
2011 |
32 |
Richie Bagel & Michael |
Group |
1 |
2009 |
2009 |
33 |
Nicholas Torresan |
Male |
1 |
2011 |
2011 |
34 |
Aidan & Thomas |
Group |
1 |
2020 |
2020 |
35 |
Thomchin & Jennings |
Group |
1 |
2006 |
2006 |
36 |
Kerry Botros |
Female |
1 |
1997 |
1997 |
37 |
Angus Grant |
Male |
1 |
2007 |
2007 |
38 |
Samantha Pearce |
Female |
1 |
2007 |
2007 |
39 |
Jennifer Glendinning |
Female |
1 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
Pete & Billy |
Group |
1 |
2014 |
2014 |
41 |
Graham Raw |
Male |
1 |
2018 |
2018 |
42 |
Dean Horley |
Male |
1 |
2019 |
2019 |
43 |
Lisa Jarrott, Gavin Moore & Dave Jarrott |
Group |
1 |
2007 |
2007 |
44 |
Ingvar Charles Larsson |
Male |
1 |
2019 |
2019 |
45 |
Emma Langdon |
Female |
1 |
2014 |
2014 |
46 |
Clive Nicholls |
Male |
1 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
Anne, Therese & Matthew Powell |
Group |
1 |
2009 |
2009 |
48 |
Ben Morgan |
Male |
1 |
2011 |
2011 |
49 |
Scott Gope |
Male |
1 |
2004 |
2004 |
50 |
Phil & Atto |
Group |
1 |
2019 |
2019 |
51 |
Cherrybrook Cubs - group 1 |
|
1 |
2023 |
2023 |
52 |
Julie Irving |
Female |
1 |
2007 |
2007 |
53 |
Alyson Hayes |
Female |
1 |
2021 |
2021 |
54 |
Jake Glennon |
Male |
1 |
2002 |
2002 |
55 |
Trudy Henson, Leigh-Anne Funne |
Group |
1 |
2013 |
2013 |
56 |
Boriana Stankova |
Female |
1 |
2013 |
2013 |
57 |
Shayne Guest |
|
1 |
2022 |
2022 |
58 |
Mohan Dhall |
Male |
1 |
2014 |
2014 |
59 |
Maikha Ly |
Male |
1 |
2002 |
2002 |
60 |
Suzanne Bramford |
Female |
1 |
2014 |
2014 |
61 |
Kate Brandis |
Female |
1 |
1998 |
1998 |
62 |
Andrew Bock |
Male |
1 |
2012 |
2012 |
63 |
Rosie S |
|
1 |
2021 |
2021 |
64 |
Jana & Silvia Teoh |
Group |
1 |
2011 |
2011 |
65 |
Gary & Emily McGregor |
Group |
1 |
2018 |
2018 |
66 |
Dave Mair |
Male |
1 |
2002 |
2002 |
67 |
Bruce Bowen |
Male |
1 |
2019 |
2019 |
68 |
Lars Rutz |
|
1 |
2022 |
2022 |
69 |
Rian NoName |
|
1 |
2021 |
2021 |
70 |
Jodie Sturgess |
Female |
1 |
2007 |
2007 |
71 |
Helen Tasses & Francesca Cathie |
Female |
1 |
2004 |
2004 |
72 |
Neil Chappell |
Male |
1 |
2012 |
2012 |
73 |
Adam Moody |
Male |
1 |
2008 |
2008 |
74 |
Eddie Vogel |
Male |
1 |
2021 |
2021 |
75 |
Marina Broder |
Female |
1 |
2004 |
2004 |
76 |
Kelly Baker |
Female |
1 |
2002 |
2002 |
77 |
Andy Huang |
|
1 |
2022 |
2022 |
78 |
Sam & Tim Rogers |
Group |
1 |
2005 |
2005 |
79 |
Jean-Christian Delanottie |
Male |
1 |
2013 |
2013 |
80 |
Ylva Mattsson & Claire Lyngi |
Group |
1 |
2007 |
2007 |
81 |
Megan, Beckie & Waz |
Group |
1 |
2008 |
2008 |
82 |
Careen Urquart & Cathy Rolfe |
Group |
1 |
2006 |
2006 |
83 |
Lill Abbott |
Female |
1 |
2002 |
2002 |
84 |
Robert Vincent |
Male |
1 |
2020 |
2020 |
85 |
John Smart |
|
1 |
2024 |
2024 |
86 |
Nicole Mealing & Therese Walsh |
Group |
1 |
2014 |
2014 |
87 |
Emily Barlow |
|
1 |
2023 |
2023 |
88 |
Martin Dearnley & Graham Field |
Group |
1 |
2013 |
2013 |
89 |
Claire Flynn |
Female |
1 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
Tish Ainley |
Female |
1 |
2007 |
2007 |
91 |
Anna Tran Rob Mitchell |
Group |
1 |
2014 |
2014 |
92 |
Belinda & Peter |
Group |
1 |
2007 |
2007 |
93 |
Sarah Owen & Andrea |
Group |
1 |
2021 |
2021 |
94 |
Peter McNamara |
Male |
1 |
2015 |
2015 |
95 |
Michael Moylan |
Male |
1 |
2009 |
2009 |
96 |
Chan Group |
Group |
1 |
2016 |
2016 |
97 |
Louise Jourdon & Natalie Worth |
Group |
1 |
2008 |
2008 |
98 |
Jack Lumsden |
Male |
1 |
2001 |
2001 |
99 |
Craig Longman |
Male |
1 |
2005 |
2005 |
100 |
Trask Paddor |
Male |
1 |
2002 |
2002 |