Results 2018/19
Event 2 - The Mosman Ferry - 10/10/2018
Click here for all runners in order

Open Men

NameScorePoints
Bart Vonhoff550100
Karl Bicevskis52095
Brian Black49089
Tristan White48087
Ruairidh MacDonald42076
Robert Herkes38069
Lawrence Monks36065
Nicholas Roy35064
Stephen Litsas32058
Andreas Lyndon30055
Alex Braude13024

Open Women

NameScorePoints
Aniko Fozo-Kertesz420100
Karla Burnett35083
Charlotte Ware24057
Jennifer Litsas24057
Jakki Artus22052

Masters Men

NameScorePoints
Steve RyanCS100
Richard Morris560100
James McQuillan55098
Andrew Renwick49088
Joel Putnam46082
Chris Jacka43077
Vivien de Remy de Courcelles43077
Andrew Graham41073
Peter Fozo39070
Tim Giles39070
Brett Sewell38068
Corey Spink38068
Istvan Kertesz38068
Richard Pattison38068
Andy Povah37066
Keith Povah36064
Simon Koller34061
Ciaran Lynch33059
Craig Young29052
Jack Lever29052
Paul Rainbow19034

Masters Women

NameScorePoints
Gill Fowler480100
Nicole Mealing42088
Rochelle Cox39081
Carolyn Haupt37077

Veteran Men

NameScorePoints
Kar-Soon Lim500100
Andrew Smith47094
Anthony Petterson46092
Ross Morrison45090
Peter Annetts44088
David Stanley43086
David Bray42084
Martin Cousins42084
Michael Free42084
Phillip Smyth41082
Rohan Taylor41082
Jordan Bishop40080
Stuart Deane40080
Joel Wright39078
Andrew Goddard37074
Chris Arnison37074
Fergus Dixon37074
Paul Toomey37074
Stefan Kuehn35070
Wayne Pepper35070
Ian Jessup34068
John Murray34068
Stuart Butler32064
Iain McKennan30060

Veteran Women

NameScorePoints
Mary Fien430100
Toni Bachvarova42098
Zoe Melling37086
Lara D'Abreo35081
Martina Craig35081
Amanda Mackie31072
Mary Botto29067
Carley Finn25058

Super Veteran Men

NameScorePoints
Brian Brannigan450100
Bob Morgan41091
David Noble41091
John Brayan40089
John Bulman40089
Martin Smith40089
Andy Graham39087
Digby Pritchard37082
Graham Field37082
Nicholas Swan37082
Colin Burnett35078
Larry Weiss34076
Jim Mackay32071
Rodney Parkin31069
Rod Eckels30067
Kevin Smith27060
Tim Perry27060
Victor Sumsky27060
Peter Orr26058
Peter Thomason22049
John Haddrick14031

Super Veteran Women

NameScorePoints
Paula Shingler400100
Karin Hefftner36090
Carolyn Davies33083
Dianne Bergen28070
Maria Orr26065
Elizabeth Bulman22055
Kristin Young16040

Junior Men

NameScorePoints
Alvin Craig480100
Jeremy Butler34071
Curtis Pepper28058
Nick Fletcher24050
Cameron Will00

Junior Women

NameScorePoints
Rebecca Craig360100
Justine de Remy de Courcelles13036

Legends Men

NameScorePoints
Warwick Selby400100
Steve Flick39098
Gordon Wilson38095
Ross Barr38095
Graeme Hill37093
Johnny Petersen35088
John Anderson34085
Ted Woodley34085
Jim Forbes32080
Mike Ward32080
Stephen Dunlop30075
David Bowerman29073
Ross Catterall28070
Ross Duker23058
Michael Roylance22055
Terry Murphy22055
Ian McKenzie21053
Ian Miller21053
Graham Horrocks20050

Legends Women

NameScorePoints
Adrienne Kirby310100
Helen Murphy29094
Margaret Waugh24077

Walking Men

NameScorePoints
Andrew Wisniewski320100
James Stuart20063

Walking Women

NameScorePoints
Emmanuelle Convert330100
Melissa Thomas29088
Michelle Povah28085
Bryony Cox24073
Wei Hsuan(Vicky) Lu17052

Immortal Men

NameScorePoints
Lloyd Gledhill300100
Bruce Stanley26087
Ted Mulherin26087

Immortal Women

NameScorePoints
Sue Thomson170100

Groups

NameScorePoints
Yvonne Hayes Owen Shepherd330100
Elizabeth Audrey Kate Obi22067